More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 797

Flats for Sale in Colva, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Colva? Housing.com offers 25+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Colva. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Colva. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Colva, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (3514 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Colva, Goa
1 BHK Flat (775 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Colva, Goa
3 BHK Independent House (1572 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Colva, Goa
4 BHK Independent House (2906 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Betalbatim, Goa
Devashri Elanza 1 and 2 (961 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Madgaon, Goa
The Janata CHSL (1079 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Madgaon, Goa
Kayji Palladium (2831 sq.mt)
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Salcete, Goa
Siddharth Malhari Hills (2379 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Sancoale, Goa
Kayji Viman Nagar (2390 sq.mt)
₹2.69 Cr
Dabolim, Goa
Residential Plot (340 sq.mt)
₹1.16 Cr
Betalbatim
...Read more
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.65k/sq.ft
3514 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
Divakar Kini
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/17
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/3
2.54 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
2906 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/25
7.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madgaon, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.04k/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2025
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/33
6.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madgaon, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2026
KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/13
7.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹62.74 K - 70.17 K/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2023
LR
Lomes Realty
1/3
12.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sancoale, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/10
12.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Dabolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2027
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/3
2.54 km away
Resale
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.0k/sq.mt
340 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmAster Hospital- 0.1 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 km  ...+ More
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/5
2.54 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
GB
Glory Builders And Developers
1/24
6.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
12.54 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumGolf Course
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/13
5.55 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.84k/sq.ft
1962 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/10
5.55 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.8k/sq.ft
2809 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/11
4.08 km away
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.mt
3300 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Fr. Agnel Multipurpose Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSuvina's Divine Angels Hospital- 0.1 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
12.54 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/7
12.86 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1854 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
II
Insta India Property
1/18
12.9 km away
New Booking
Aero Cidade
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
582 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/5
12.86 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPark FacingPool FacingCorner Property
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
12.54 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
12.86 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RR
Raintree Roofs
1/16
5.69 km away
New Launch

4, 5 BHK Villas in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹5.42 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹6.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.75 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2029
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/17
2.54 km away
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
4703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated CommunitySwimming Pool
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
12.54 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/17
3.85 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
862 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Victor HospitalUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
2w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/10
3.85 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
12.54 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1893 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseSpa/Sauna/SteamGated Community
LR
Lomes Realty
1/15
4.67 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Colva, Goa

11,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.37%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Colva, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Rudra Garden
2 BHK Villa,Apartment
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Praca De Costa
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greystone Pueblo Del Mar
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa De Praia
4 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
4.5 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mevilton Shalom
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Greenfield
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajdeep Sanskar CHSL
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rumeet Status Meadows
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Titan Pacifica
3 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R N Talak Sharda Gardens
Property
Salcete,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Colva, Goa

20,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.