More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Sale in Seraulim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Seraulim? Housing.com offers 13+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Seraulim. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Seraulim. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Seraulim, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Tangerine Sky (1831 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Salcete, Goa
Mevilton Shalom
Price on Request
Salcete, Goa
Nanu Sapana Whispering Palms (2521 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Salcete, Goa
Queeny Queeny Residentials
Price on Request
Salcete, Goa
Nanu Sapana Satellite (1162 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L - 88.39 L
Salcete, Goa
SN Associates SN Easter Tree
Price on Request
Salcete, Goa
Mahalaxmi Rudra Garden (593 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Salcete, Goa
Ista Neel (775 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Salcete, Goa
M And M Builder And Developers Coconut Creak (1225 sq.ft)
₹60.34 L - 84.53 L
Salcete, Goa
Praca De Costa
Price on Request
Salcete, Goa
...Read more
KD
Kesar Developers
1/6

3 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
R
Mevilton Real Estate Developers
1/2

Property in Salcete, Goa

Possession: Dec, 2029
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 68.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L - 88.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Rudra Garden

2 BHK Villa,Flat in Salcete, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
BV
Bhushan Vinod Thakker
Gallery Cover Pic of Ista Neel

2 BHK Flat in Salcete, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
RC
Royston Costa
Gallery Cover Pic of Praca De Costa

Property in Salcete, Goa

Possession: May, 2027
L&
L & L Builders Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of  Empress Emma

Property in Salcete, Goa

Nearby Properties Around (Seraulim)

Divakar Kini
Owner
1/10
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmAster Hospital- 0.1 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 kmMargao Domestic Bus Station...+ More
KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/13
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹62.74 K - 70.17 K/sq.mtSizes: 263.01 - 285.03 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
Peter
1/28
1.5 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Audrey
1/5
2.1 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.2 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
KE
Kharangate Engineers & Builders Pvt. Ltd
1/18
2.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹37.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.62 L - 70.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹64.97 K - 68.97 K/sq.mtSizes: 57.04 - 102.84 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Seraulim

Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Palladium
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Kayji Palladium
by Kayji Real Estate
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Salcete, Goa
KR
Kayji Real Estate
Developer
MA
M And C Builders And Developers
1/6
2.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Calata, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 746 - 758 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Shaunak Pagi
Owner
1/26
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
2583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bloomz International School- 0.1 kmAster Hospital- 4.8 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 kmMargao Domestic Bus Station- 6 km
Dsouza
Owner
1/9
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
SB
Saaket Builders & Developers
1/8
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Salcete, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr - 7.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1261 - 1281 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
Prakash
Owner
1/13
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
CR
Crossroads Realtors
1/8
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Madgaon, Goa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1475 sq.ft.
SD
Salkar Developers
1/6
2.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.28 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1959 - 2067 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
RR
Roofmakers Realtors
1/8
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 92 - 1094 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
A
Audrey
2.6 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.92k/sq.mt
515 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Presentation Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth ...+ More
Jurgen
Owner
1/16
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Alex
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Adil Shaikh
Owner
1/9
2.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Chris G
1/23
2.7 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
PH
Prisar Homes
1/10
2.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Betalbatim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.74 K - ₹16.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 2792 - 3274 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
CD
Cityscape Developers
1/19
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Flat
₹97.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1674 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Seraulim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Rudra Garden
2 BHK Villa,Apartment
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Praca De Costa
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mevilton Shalom
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapna Osia Lifestyle
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Upper Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Salcete,Goa
97.01 L-97.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmosphere By Aixa
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Arcadia
4 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
2.8 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Skyline
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amba Hills
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greystone Pueblo Del Mar
Property
Salcete,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Seraulim, Goa

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
11,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft