Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Seraulim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Seraulim)

Divakar Kini
Owner
1/10
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmAster Hospital- 0.1 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 kmMargao Domestic Bus Station- 6.6 km...+ More
Shaunak Pagi
Owner
1/26
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
2583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bloomz International School- 0.1 kmAster Hospital- 4.8 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 kmMargao Domestic Bus Station- 6 km
Dsouza
Owner
1/9
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Prakash
Owner
1/13
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Jurgen
Owner
1/16
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presentation Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0....+ More
Alex
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Adil Shaikh
Owner
1/9
2.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Jasmine K
Owner
1/19
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Adarsh V.V. High School- 2.3 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Nitin Shinde
Owner
1/10
3.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Arun Menon
Owner
1/8
4.6 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmJohncy Restaurant- 0.1 kmMargao Domestic Bus Station- 6.7...+ More
Elite Builders And Developers
Owner
1/5
4.7 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.04k/sq.ft
233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rosary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Dnyaneshwar Shedge
Owner
1/9
4.9 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 1.3 km
Rufina
Owner
1/7
4.9 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
2583 sq.ft
Mayura
Owner
1/7
5.1 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Perpetual Succour Convent High School- 2.4 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 1.7 km...+ More
SUDHIR PATIL
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Trinidade Colaco
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2070 Sq.ft 5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 11000000
3.1 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Varalakshmi Sundaram
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 872 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 5500000
3.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmKrishna- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Victoria
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Stellar Residency, Salcete for Rs. 6500000
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Anthony's High School- 0.1 kmMy Eye Institute- 2.5 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Seraulim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Rudra Garden
2 BHK Villa,Apartment
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Upper Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Salcete,Goa
97.01 L-97.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapna Osia Lifestyle
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Arcadia
4 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
2.8 Cr-2.8 Cr
 
 
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greystone Pueblo Del Mar
Property
Salcete,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Seraulim, Goa

Duncolim
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Betalbatim
11,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Colva
12,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vanelim
7,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandaulim
20,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sernabatim
9,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adsulim
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Fatorda
6,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.02%
Rise in last 1 Year