Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Varca, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Divakar Kini
Owner
1/10
5.55 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
Suresh
Owner
1/10
7.68 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Elite Builders And Developers
Owner
1/5
2.57 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.04k/sq.ft
233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Arvind Kumar Sharma
Owner
1/4
2.23 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
2573 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGardenWater Supply
Arun Menon
Owner
1/8
1.74 km away
Resale
Vaz Builders Majestic Palms
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Adil Shaikh
Owner
1/9
7.2 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presentation Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Rufina
Owner
1/7
5.53 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
2583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 1.3 km
Updated
1w ago
Ketki Falari
Owner
1/4
10.73 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.mt
6033 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
The King's School- 0.1 kmSunshine Hospital- 0.1 kmKrishna- 0.1 kmShiroda Bus Stand- 0.1 km
KISH REGO
Owner
1/17
12.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Regos Serenity
RERA
₹57.23 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Shaunak Pagi
Owner
1/26
8.29 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
2583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
Mayura
Owner
1/7
5.32 km away
Resale
Vibhav Aquem Plaza
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Trinidade Colaco
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2070 Sq.ft 5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 11000000
6.4 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Thereza Dsouza
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 883 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 7500000
4.84 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rosary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Varca, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Sands Varca Palms Villas And Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Salcete,Goa
1.96 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sound Of Waves
4, 5 BHK Villas
Salcete,Goa
5.42 Cr-6.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Greenfield
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrem Aansav Verde
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unwinding Belle Maison
4 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Titan Pacifica
3 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramiro Imperial Boulevard Phase 1
 
 
Salcete,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Varca, Goa

Fatrade
10,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Orlim
8,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Telaulim
15,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navelim Village
15,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deusua
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32