Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Nuvem, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Nuvem)

Divakar Kini
Owner
1/10
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmAster Hospital- 0.1 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 kmMargao Domestic Bus Station- 6.6 km...+ More
Shaunak Pagi
Owner
1/26
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
2583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bloomz International School- 0.1 kmAster Hospital- 4.8 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 kmMargao Domestic Bus Station- 6 km
Dsouza
Owner
1/9
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Jurgen
Owner
1/16
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presentation Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0....+ More
Alex
Owner
3.1 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Adil Shaikh
Owner
1/9
3.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Nitin Shinde
Owner
1/10
4.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Jasmine K
Owner
1/19
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Adarsh V.V. High School- 2.3 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Prakash
Owner
1/13
5.3 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Dnyaneshwar Shedge
Owner
1/9
6.7 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 1.3 km
Rufina
Owner
1/7
6.7 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
2583 sq.ft
SUDHIR PATIL
Owner
4.8 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Victoria
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Stellar Residency, Salcete for Rs. 6500000
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Anthony's High School- 0.1 kmMy Eye Institute- 2.5 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 km
Chinmayeesadangi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 3500000
3.9 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fr. Agnel Multipurpose Higher Secondary School- 2.9 kmMy Eye Institute- 3.8 kmZeebop- 0.1 km
Varalakshmi Sundaram
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 872 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 5500000
4.0 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmKrishna- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Trinidade Colaco
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2070 Sq.ft 5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 11000000
4.3 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nuvem, Goa

Gounlloy
4,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nuvem, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Galaxy
2 BHK Apartment
Nuvem,Goa
53.34 L-53.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Micon Autumn Leaves
3 BHK Row House,Villa
Nuvem,Goa
85.0 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiasmart Woodbourne Hills Residences
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nuvem,Goa
30.23 L-35.65 L

Popular Locality for sale around Nuvem, Goa

Ambaji
8,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manora
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Duncolim
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Fatorda
6,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dongorim
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salcete
9,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sancoale
9,884
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vasco Da Gama
11 people rated this locality
4.38
7,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Durgabhat
6,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Goa

North Goa
5 people rated this locality
4.4
15,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.02%
Rise in last 1 Year