More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 846

Flats for Sale in Duncolim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Duncolim? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Duncolim. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Duncolim, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2906 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Betalbatim, Goa
Residential Plot (340 sq.mt)
₹1.16 Cr
Betalbatim
The Janata CHSL (1079 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Madgaon, Goa
Devashri Elanza 1 and 2 (961 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Madgaon, Goa
Kayji Palladium (2831 sq.mt)
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Salcete, Goa
Siddharth Malhari Hills (2379 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Sancoale, Goa
Kayji Viman Nagar (2390 sq.mt)
₹2.69 Cr
Dabolim, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1894 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Nuvem, Goa
Glory Jehovah Raah (2691 sq.ft)
₹2.63 Cr
Salcete, Goa
Residential Plot (5400 sq.ft)
₹1.15 L
Ilha De Rachol, Goa Maharashtra Border
...Read more
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/3
1.99 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
2906 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/3
1.99 km away
Resale
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.0k/sq.mt
340 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmAster Hospital- 0.1 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 km  ...+ More
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/33
4.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madgaon, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2026
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/25
5.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madgaon, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.04k/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2025
KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/13
6.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹62.74 K - 70.17 K/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2023
LR
Lomes Realty
1/3
11.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sancoale, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/10
12.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Dabolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2027
Suresh
Owner
1/11
2.62 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
GB
Glory Builders And Developers
1/24
4.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/3
2.62 km away
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Suresh
Owner
1/10
2.56 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/18
2.62 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Hospicio - South Goa District HospitalGated Community
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/4
1.12 km away
Resale
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.mt
320 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bloomz International School- 0.1 kmAster Hospital- 4.8 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 kmMarg...+ More
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/11
2.62 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
1.99 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Divakar Kini
Owner
1/10
3.28 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
11.41 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumGolf Course

Ready to Move Projects around Duncolim

Gallery Cover Pic of The Janata CHSL
Price on Request
The Janata CHSL
by Devashri Nirman LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Madgaon, Goa
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Palladium
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Kayji Palladium
by Kayji Real Estate
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Salcete, Goa
KR
Kayji Real Estate
Developer
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/13
7.17 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.84k/sq.ft
1962 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/10
7.17 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.8k/sq.ft
2809 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
5.12 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/5
2.62 km away
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
2486 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/11
3.45 km away
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.mt
3300 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Fr. Agnel Multipurpose Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSuvina's Divine Angels Hospital- 0.1 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/10
1.12 km away
New Booking
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.06k/sq.ft
2368 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
2.62 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
2098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
11.41 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/4
2.62 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.mt
420 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bloomz International School- 2.3 kmAster Hospital- 5.4 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 kmMarg...+ More
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/7
12.03 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1854 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
II
Insta India Property
1/18
12.57 km away
New Booking
Aero Cidade
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
582 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/5
12.03 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPark FacingPool FacingCorner Property
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Duncolim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Rudra Garden
2 BHK Villa,Apartment
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Praca De Costa
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa De Praia
4 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
4.5 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mevilton Shalom
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapna Osia Lifestyle
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmosphere By Aixa
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Arcadia
4 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
2.8 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Radiant
4 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amba Hills
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greystone Pueblo Del Mar
Property
Salcete,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Duncolim, Goa

6,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.71%
Rise in last 1 Year