Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1026

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Goa? Housing.com offers 1020+ 2 BHK Flats & 6+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 635+ New Projects, 860+ Resale Properties and 99+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Goa. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Delvin JD Pearl (957 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Colvale, Goa
The Janata CHSL (1079 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Madgaon, Goa
Kubers Diva (1003 sq.ft)
₹68 L - 79.5 L
Chicalim, Goa
Kharangate Shantadurga Towers Laximan Residency (963 sq.ft)
₹55.5 L - 68.5 L
Salcete, Goa
KTR Habour Heights (822 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Calangute, Goa
Kharangate Silicon Valley (614 sq.mt)
₹61.6 L - 70.9 L
Salcete, Goa
Devashri Elanza 1 and 2 (961 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Madgaon, Goa
Aaroha La Safira (1315 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 3 Cr
Candolim, Goa
Ocean Nisarg (491 sq.mt)
₹87.6 L
Porvorim, Goa
Landmark Residency (1098 sq.mt)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Socorro, Goa
...Read more
DI
Delvin Infrastructures
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Colvale

1 BHK Flat
₹77.32 L - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
KB
Kuber Builders & Developers
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chicalim

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 79.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
IE
Ira Estate
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Calangute

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.81 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
KB
Kharangate Builders and Developers
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
₹37.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.62 L - 70.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹64.87 K - 68.87 K/sq.mtPossession: Aug, 2024
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹65.13 K/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2025
IE
Ira Estate
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Candolim

2 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.54 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹2.72 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
IE
Ira Estate
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Porvorim

1 BHK Flat
₹56.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.mtPossession: Oct, 2024
MB
MSK Builders Goa
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Socorro

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.67 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Jul, 2025
MB
MSK Builders Goa
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bambolim

2 BHK Flat
₹85.6 L - 92 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹80 K/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2026
IE
Ira Estate
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Studio Apartment in Calangute

Studio Apartment
₹75.97 L - 96.7 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.95 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
2w ago
IE
Ira Estate
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dabolim

1 BHK Flat
₹71.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
LV
Limovia Ventures Private Limited
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vagator

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹20.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/16
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/36
Resale
Delvin JD Enclave
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.26k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/13
Resale
Buildmore Classic
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1551 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/14
Resale
Integriti Aldeia Miraflor
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.72k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to St. Anthony's HospitalSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/15
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
K Raheja Viva
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Reino Apartments
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
5d ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
3w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Galaxy Hospital Mapusa GoaLift
Updated
1w ago
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.41k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
ED
Elston Dias
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportLibraryChildren Play AreaPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
VR
Vaastu Reality
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Devashri Monarch Palms
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Volar
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.94k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyLift
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Goa, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Prescon Ikigai Bldg A1 Bldg A2 And Bldg B1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Azossim,Goa
66.0 L-89.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Harmony
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Miramar,Goa
1.9 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alcon The Emblem
1 BHK Apartment
Arpora,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Infinity
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar Towers
1 BHK Apartment
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Mosaic
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
74.57 L-96.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapana Grandeur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
65.19 L-97.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapna Osia Lifestyle
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Upper Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Salcete,Goa
97.01 L-97.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Regos Serenity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
42.01 L-55.03 L

Popular Locality for sale in Goa, Goa

Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panjim
9 people rated this locality
4.36
16,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salcete
9,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Raia
4,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sonarwaddo
26,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gogol, Madgaon
7,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Camorlim
8,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rachol
6,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft