Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 122

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
DI
Delvin Infrastructures
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Colvale, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹77.32 L - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IE
Ira Estate
1/30
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Calangute, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.81 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/30
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 1.5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Arpora, Goa

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.61k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4w ago
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
LV
Limovia Ventures Private Limited
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Vagator, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹20.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
IE
Ira Estate
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Calangute, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹75.97 L - 96.7 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.95 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.99 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
2w ago
IE
Ira Estate
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Candolim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.54 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹2.72 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹77.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
ED
Elston Dias
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Railway StationSewage Treat Plant
Updated
4d ago
SR
Shiv Realty
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/18
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
1569 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/10
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
2w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/2
New Booking
₹74.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/4
New Booking
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.26k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
LR
Lomes Realty
New Booking
₹70.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
2w ago
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
2228 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Mall De GoaLift
Updated
2w ago
A
ALPINE
New Booking
Errichter One Goa
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
ED
Elston Dias
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClub House24*7 Security
Sansa Projects
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2028
RERA
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.74k/sq.ft
1884 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingSwimming PoolFresh Construction
Vishal Yadav
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour High School- 2.7 kmVida Clinics- 9.7 kmSheela Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Rahul Kudnekar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
RKE
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.49k/sq.ft
5489 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Ajay Singh
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Da Alohas Speces Goa
1/7
New Booking
₹96.4 L
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
691 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
AH
Avtara Homes Developer LLP
1/13

1 BHK Flat in Calangute, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.97 K - ₹18.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Real King Estates
1/16
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.22k/sq.ft
2744 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFalse CeilingClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa24*7 Security
Developer
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72.49 L
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
743 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftIntercomGarden
Updated
2w ago
AH
Azalea Homes Llp
1/54

2 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Reis Magos, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 2.08 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.34 Lacs - 1.43 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Aug, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Goa, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Prescon Ikigai Bldg A1 Bldg A2 And Bldg B1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Azossim,Goa
66.0 L-89.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Harmony
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Miramar,Goa
1.9 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Insignia
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Arpora,Goa
64.5 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Infinity
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar Towers
1 BHK Apartment
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Mosaic
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
74.57 L-96.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapana Grandeur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
65.19 L-97.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Upper Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Salcete,Goa
97.01 L-97.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapna Osia Lifestyle
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shetye Surendra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Antruj Nagar,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale in Goa, Goa

Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year