More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 668

Flats for Sale in Fatrade, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Fatrade? Housing.com offers 50+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 26+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Fatrade. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Fatrade. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Fatrade, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Sound Of Waves (3337 sq.mt)
₹5.42 Cr - 6.36 Cr
Salcete, Goa
4 BHK Villa (2809 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Varca, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1962 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Varca, Goa
3 BHK Villa (2142 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Fatrade, Goa
3 BHK Independent House (2577 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Varca, Goa
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2411 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Varca, Goa
4 BHK Villa (2142 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Fatrade, Goa
Devashri Elanza 1 and 2 (961 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Madgaon, Goa
The Janata CHSL (1079 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Madgaon, Goa
Kayji Palladium (2831 sq.mt)
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Salcete, Goa
...Read more
RR
Raintree Roofs
1/16
New Launch

4, 5 BHK Villas in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹5.42 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹6.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.75 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2029
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.8k/sq.ft
2809 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.84k/sq.ft
1962 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/14
Verified
Resale
Saldanha Colonia Jose Menino Apartment
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.34k/sq.ft
2142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGated Community
Updated
6d ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
2577 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertySwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/12
Resale
Saldanha Colonia Jose Menino Apartment
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.34k/sq.ft
2142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/25
9.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madgaon, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.04k/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2025
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/33
9.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madgaon, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2026
KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/13
8.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹62.74 K - 70.17 K/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2023
GB
Glory Builders And Developers
1/24
9.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
LR
Lomes Realty
1/8
4.45 km away
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
797 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/3
9.86 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
2906 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Divakar Kini
Owner
1/10
7.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/17
4.21 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
862 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Victor HospitalUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
6.7 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/10
4.21 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/7
4.21 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
4.21 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/11
6.7 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/6
12.25 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/5
6.7 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/3
9.86 km away
Resale
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.0k/sq.mt
340 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmAster Hospital- 0.1 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 km  ...+ More
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/5
8.16 km away
New Booking
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumClub House
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/5
6.7 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community
Updated
2d ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/14
10.24 km away
New Booking
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
2551 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/17
7.54 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/10
6.7 km away
New Booking
₹91.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/7
12.07 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Suresh
Owner
1/11
11.78 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Fatrade, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Aansav Verde
3 BHK Row House
Fatrade,Goa
84.0 L-98.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian Exotica Villa
2 BHK Villa
Fatrade,Goa
66.6 L-66.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of LL Costa s Vista Verde
Property
Fatrade,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian Constructions Zalore Residency II
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Fatrade,Goa
51.87 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian Constructions Zalore Residency I
1 BHK Apartment
Fatrade,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vilanova Papillon
1 BHK Apartment
Fatrade,Goa
27.83 L-34.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aansav Phase III
2 BHK Apartment
Fatrade,Goa
44.1 L-49.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Talak Pasquina Enclave
4 BHK Villa
Fatrade,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aansav Branco
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Row Houses
Fatrade,Goa
44.65 L-1.24 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Fatrade, Goa

9,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,568
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Fall in last 1 Year