More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in Carmona, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Carmona? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Carmona. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Carmona. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Carmona, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (2142 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Fatrade, Goa
4 BHK Villa (2142 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Fatrade, Goa
Residential Plot (525 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Carmona
Residential Plot (966 sq.mt)
₹1.84 Cr
Navelim Village, Goa
Kayji Le Cote D Azur (1442 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Salcete, Goa
Saldanha Colonia Jose Menino Apartment
Price on Request
Fatrade, Goa
Asian Constructions Zalore Residency I (650 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Fatrade, Goa
Asian Constructions Zalore Residency II (829 sq.ft)
₹51.87 L - 1.06 Cr
Ideal Nest
1/14
Verified
Resale
Saldanha Colonia Jose Menino Apartment
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.34k/sq.ft
2142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGated Community
Updated
5d ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/12
Resale
Saldanha Colonia Jose Menino Apartment
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.34k/sq.ft
2142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Victor DSouza
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.28k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sacred Heart of Jesus High School- 1 kmStarlight- 0.1 kmZaino Bus Stop- 6.7 km
KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/11

3, 4 BHK Villas in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.4 K - 12.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
RS
Roanna Savia Antao

Property in Salcete, Goa

Possession: Sep, 2023
RU
Raheja Universal
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Chrysalis

Property in Salcete, Goa

GD
Getmore Developments Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Getmore Coconut Grove Residence

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹38.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2011