Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1 BHK for sale in Nuvem, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Nuvem? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Nuvem, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Indiasmart Woodbourne Hills Residences (904 sq.ft)
₹30.2 L
Nuvem, Goa
S J Majestic (694 sq.ft)
₹29.2 L
Salcete, Goa
...Read more
SC
S.J. Constructions

1 BHK Flat in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
₹29.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.58k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Nuvem)

Divakar Kini
Owner
1/10
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmAster Hospital- 0.1 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 kmMargao Domestic Bus Station- 6.6 km...+ More
KC
K2 Construction And Developers
1/7
3.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
₹42.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K - ₹5.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 726 - 1185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
WE
West End Real Estate Builders and Developers
1/2
4.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 900 - 1212 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
PH
Pretty Homes Builders And Developers
1/5
5.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 958 - 1013 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
RB
Raycon Builders
1/4
5.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 435 - 769 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
PR
Prabhudessai Realties
1/4
5.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 727 - 951 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
PE
Pryto Estates
1/8
6.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Consua

1 BHK Flat
₹44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 882 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
HC
Hype Constructions
3.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 1045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
AE
Aksa Enterprises
3.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 729 - 1017 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
RB
Raycon Builders
5.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 435 - 769 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
DN
DS Naik Developers
5.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Madgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹33.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L - 45.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 673 - 910 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
DN
DS Naik Developers
5.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Madgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹26.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 680 - 1001 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
KE
Kharangate Engineers & Builders Pvt. Ltd
6.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rumdamol

1 BHK Flat
₹27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 667 - 1097 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
PC
Palmeira Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Palmeira Chrysanthemum Fatorda
2.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 68 - 792 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
TI
Trifern India Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Trifern India Utopia Apartments
3.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 611 - 1036 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Chinmayeesadangi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 3500000
3.9 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fr. Agnel Multipurpose Higher Secondary School- 2.9 kmMy Eye Institute- 3.8 kmZeebop- 0.1 km
AB
Antonio Blasco Da Costa Gracias
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar Towers
4.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 590 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
RR
Roofmakers Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Roofmakers Atlas Meadows
5.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 483 - 825 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
RB
Raycon Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Raycon Anvi Residency
5.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Gogol Housing Board

1 BHK Flat
₹32.09 L - 45 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.94 K - 11.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 359 - 401 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Vitthal Malkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 3750000
6.0 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 1.2 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nuvem, Goa

Gounlloy
4,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nuvem, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Indiasmart Woodbourne Hills Residences
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nuvem,Goa
30.23 L-35.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Galaxy
2 BHK Apartment
Nuvem,Goa
53.34 L-53.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Micon Autumn Leaves
3 BHK Row House,Villa
Nuvem,Goa
85.0 L-1.06 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Nuvem, Goa

Ambaji
8,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manora
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Duncolim
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Fatorda
6,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dongorim
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salcete
9,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vasco Da Gama
11 people rated this locality
4.38
7,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dabolim
11,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sancoale
9,884
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.08%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Goa

North Goa
5 people rated this locality
4.4
15,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft