Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

1 BHK for sale in Fatorda, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Fatorda? Choose from 4+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Fatorda. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Fatorda, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Swapna Osia Lifestyle (770 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Salcete, Goa
Westend (729 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Salcete, Goa
Trifern India Utopia Apartments (611 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Salcete, Goa
Palmeira Chrysanthemum Fatorda (792 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Salcete, Goa
A And M Plaza Phase 1 (256 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Fatorda, Goa
...Read more
SD
Swapna Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2031
AE
Aksa Enterprises

1 BHK Flat in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2017
TI
Trifern India Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Trifern India Utopia Apartments

1 BHK Flat in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
PC
Palmeira Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Palmeira Chrysanthemum Fatorda

1 BHK Flat in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
AA
A And M Real Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of A And M Plaza Phase 1

1 BHK Flat in Fatorda

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Fatorda)

Divakar Kini
Owner
1/10
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmAster Hospital- 0.1 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 kmMargao Domestic Bus Station- 6.6 km...+ More
WE
West End Real Estate Builders and Developers
1/2
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 900 - 1212 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
PH
Pretty Homes Builders And Developers
1/5
2.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 958 - 1013 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
RB
Raycon Builders
1/4
2.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 435 - 769 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
PR
Prabhudessai Realties
1/4
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 727 - 951 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
MR
Micon Realtors
1/27
5.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Benaulim

1 BHK Flat
₹48.0 L - 68.0 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.88 L - 68 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 440 - 1494 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
TC
Talak Constructions
1/7
5.8 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Benaulim

1 RK Flat
₹25.06 L - 38.54 L
1 BHK Flat
₹37.99 L - 41.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.55 L - 61.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 459 - 1133 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2012
RB
Raycon Builders
2.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 435 - 769 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
DN
DS Naik Developers
2.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Madgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹33.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L - 45.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 673 - 910 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
DN
DS Naik Developers
2.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Madgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹26.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 680 - 1001 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
HC
Hype Constructions
2.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 1045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
KE
Kharangate Engineers & Builders Pvt. Ltd
3.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rumdamol

1 BHK Flat
₹27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 667 - 1097 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
SC
S.J. Constructions
3.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
₹29.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 694 - 1015 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
DN
DS Naik Developers
5.0 kms away

1, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
₹27.19 L
3 BHK Villa
₹75.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82 K - 4.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 711 - 1723 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
AB
Antonio Blasco Da Costa Gracias
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar Towers
1.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 590 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
RR
Roofmakers Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Roofmakers Atlas Meadows
2.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 483 - 825 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
RB
Raycon Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Raycon Anvi Residency
2.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Gogol Housing Board

1 BHK Flat
₹32.09 L - 45 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.94 K - 11.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 359 - 401 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Vitthal Malkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 3750000
3.0 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 1.2 km
Alka Mandrekar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 743 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 4500000
5.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The King's School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
WB
We Builders and Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of We Supreme
7.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 697 - 1204 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Fatorda, Goa

Murida
4,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gawli Wada
6,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Fatorda, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Pavillion
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Fatorda,Goa
50.97 L-67.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of L&L Correia's Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Fatorda,Goa
64.03 L-74.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Micon Legacy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Fatorda,Goa
45.42 L-58.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitaire
2 BHK Apartment
Fatorda,Goa
51.0 L-51.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Eye Star Dweling
3 BHK Villa
Fatorda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cityscape The Mist
2 BHK Apartment
Fatorda,Goa
43.65 L-43.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Natural Lifestyls
Property
Fatorda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raikar NS Sunrise
2 BHK Apartment
Fatorda,Goa
54.8 L-54.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of A And M Plaza Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fatorda,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Fatorda, Goa

Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ambaji
8,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft