Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

4 BHK for sale in Nuvem, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Nuvem? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Nuvem, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (1776 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Nuvem, Goa
4 BHK Villa (2486 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Nuvem, Goa
4 BHK Villa (2098 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Nuvem, Goa
4 BHK Villa (3229 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Nuvem, Goa
Royal Arcadia (3229 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Salcete, Goa
Cornerstone Bliss (2347 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Salcete, Goa
Royal Radiant (4241 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Salcete, Goa
Nanu Sapana Symphony (1025 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gounlloy, Goa
Shrem Tremonte Phase 1 (1284 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Salcete, Goa
...Read more
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/11
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/5
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
2486 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
2098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/3
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
RC
Royal Classic Builders
1/38

4 BHK Villa in Salcete

4 BHK Villa
₹2.8 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
CH
Cornerstone Homes
1/3

4 BHK Villa in Salcete

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
RC
Royal Classic Builders
1/9

4 BHK Villa in Salcete

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/5

4 BHK Villa in Gounlloy

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2011
SA
Shrem Aansav realty LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrem Tremonte Phase 1

4 BHK Flat in Salcete

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022