Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

4 BHK for sale in Pilerne, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Pilerne? Choose from 24+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Pilerne. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Pilerne, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (3300 sq.ft)
₹8 Cr
Pilerne, Goa
4 BHK Villa (6161 sq.ft)
₹10 Cr
Pilerne, Goa
4 BHK Villa (2900 sq.ft)
₹6.1 Cr
Pilerne, Goa
4 BHK Penthouse (3660 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Pilerne, Goa
4 BHK Villa (5787 sq.ft)
₹8.7 Cr
Pilerne, Goa
4 BHK Villa (5437 sq.ft)
₹11 Cr
Pilerne, Goa
4 BHK Villa (3509 sq.ft)
₹6 Cr
Pilerne, Goa
4 BHK Villa (3649 sq.ft)
₹8 Cr
Pilerne, Goa
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1614 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Pilerne, Goa
Fair Green Irene La Villa (4891 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pilerne, Goa
...Read more
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
Models Evora I
RERA
₹8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.24k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹10 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.23k/sq.ft
6161 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Models Evora
RERA
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.03k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
3d ago
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
3660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mall De GoaLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/16
New Booking
₹8.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
5787 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/29
New Booking
Sol Reserve
RERA
₹11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.23k/sq.ft
5437 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/29
New Booking
Models Evora
RERA
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.1k/sq.ft
3509 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/29
New Booking
Sol Reserve
RERA
₹8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.92k/sq.ft
3649 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
FG
Fair Green Ventures LLP
1/15

4 BHK Villa in Pilerne

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
RR
RM Real Estate
1/12

4 BHK Villa in Pilerne

4 BHK Villa
₹9.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AB
Aadhvay by Sheraton
1/10

4 BHK Villa in Pilerne

4 BHK Villa
₹7.5 Cr - 9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.4 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2025
MC
Models Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/7

4 BHK Villa in Pilerne

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
MC
Models Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/8

4 BHK Villa in Pilerne

4 BHK Villa
₹5 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
UD
Urbania Developers
1/9

4 BHK Villa in Pilerne

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2018
MC
Models Construction Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Models Evora I

4 BHK Villa in Pilerne

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
AM
AVE Miriam Resorts Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of AVE Royal City Of Joy Phase III

4 BHK Villa in Pilerne

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
AE
Anokha Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of Anokha Coco Baia

4 BHK Villa in Pilerne

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2025
AM
AVE Miriam Resorts Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of AVE Royal City Of Joy

4 BHK Villa in Pilerne

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
Updated
4d ago