Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1225

New Residential Projects in Pilerne, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Pilerne? Housing.com offers 17+ Ready to Move, 4+ Under Construction and 3+ Resale Projects in Pilerne. Choose from 20+ new & upcoming projects in Pilerne. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Pilerne, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Villas Tropicale (2667 sq.mt)
₹3.95 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Pilerne, Goa
RM Pilerne Villa (4891 sq.ft)
₹9.08 Cr
Pilerne, Goa
Ocean Nisarg (491 sq.mt)
₹56.97 L - 87.58 L
Porvorim, Goa
Kama Olaulim (4167 sq.mt)
₹4.25 Cr - 8.5 Cr
Quitula, Goa
Sabh Casa Bonita (2199 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Verla, Goa
The Heliconia Residences (1320 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Vagator, Goa
Fomento The Seven Villas (6351 sq.mt)
₹10.02 Cr - 15.0 Cr
Bambolim, Goa
Casa Solaris (3493 sq.mt)
₹4.9 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Siolim, Goa
KTR Habour Heights (822 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Calangute, Goa
Delvin JD Pearl (957 sq.ft)
₹77.32 L - 1.71 Cr
Colvale, Goa
...Read more
LS
Luxuria Spaces Goa
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Pilerne, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹3.95 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.59 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
RM Real Estate
1/12

4 BHK Villa in Pilerne, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹9.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
IE
Ira Estate
1/10
1.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Porvorim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹56.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.09 Lacs - ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Oct, 2024
MR
Maiora Realty
1/20
9.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Quitula, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.75 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
SI
Sabh Infrastructure Limited Goa
1/8
6.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Verla, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.46k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
LV
Limovia Ventures Private Limited
1/20
9.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Vagator, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹20.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
FR
Fomento Realty
1/17
9.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bambolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹10.02 Cr - 15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.03 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
MH
MVR Homes
1/7
12.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Siolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹4.9 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.51 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
IE
Ira Estate
1/30
4.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Calangute, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.81 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
DI
Delvin Infrastructures
1/18
12 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Colvale, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹77.32 L - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IE
Ira Estate
1/14
4.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Candolim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.54 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹2.72 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/30
6.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 1.5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Arpora, Goa

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.61k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2027
IE
Ira Estate
1/15
5.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Calangute, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹75.97 L - 96.7 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.95 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.99 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AB
Aadhvay by Sheraton