Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Resale properties in Pilerne, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
1/5
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
3000 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chubby Cheeks Spring Valley High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmCopper leaf Resturant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
Models Evora I
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.24k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
SR
Shiv Realty
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.1k/sq.ft
1646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Models Evora
RERA
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.03k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2d ago
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming Pool24*7 Security
NB
Neomi Barneto
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.27k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/9
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.34k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSwimming Pool
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/26
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.95k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PM
Property Market
1/5
Resale
Shree Ganesh Greens
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Updated
4w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/6
Resale
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.94k/sq.ft
2949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSwimming PoolGated Community
RR
RM Real Estate
597 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pilerne, Goa
Resale
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
597 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vidya Prabodhini High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall ...+ More
PV
Philip Vaz
595 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pilerne, Goa
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.46k/sq.mt
595 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Chubby Cheeks Spring Valley High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmCopper leaf Resturant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Ashley
Owner
948 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pilerne, Goa
Resale
No Brokerage
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.29k/sq.mt
948 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago