0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Sale in Pilerne, Goa under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
LS
Luxuria Spaces Goa
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Pilerne, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹3.95 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.59 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
2616 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.1k/sq.ft
1646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
NB
Neomi Barneto
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.27k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionPool Facing
Updated
4w ago
ED
Elston Dias
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Mall De GoaPower Backup
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/26
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.95k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/6
Resale
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.94k/sq.ft
2949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSwimming PoolGated Community
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming Pool24*7 Security
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
2691 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to THE ARDEE SCHOOLLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
3660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mall De GoaLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
MS
MS Sharayu Global
1/11

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Pilerne, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹39.5 L - 46.55 L
1 BHK Flat
₹53.79 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
ED
Emerald Developers
1/36

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pilerne, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹27 L - 37.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.0 L - 69.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.0 L - 69.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pilerne, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹56.1 L - 62.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
RC
Ramnath Construction

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pilerne, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.46 K - 4 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
PV
Philip Vaz
595 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pilerne, Goa
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.46k/sq.mt
595 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Chubby Cheeks Spring Valley High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmCopper leaf Resturant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
RR
RM Real Estate
597 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pilerne, Goa
Resale
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
597 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vidya Prabodhini High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AI
Anand Incorporation Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Casa De Amora

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pilerne, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request