More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2100

Flats for Sale in Sangolda, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sangolda? Housing.com offers 37+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 22+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sangolda. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Sangolda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sangolda, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Villa (6500 sq.ft)
₹11.0 Cr
Sangolda, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1097 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Sangolda, Goa
3 BHK Villa (3012 sq.ft)
₹6.25 Cr
Sangolda, Goa
Sabh Casa Bonita (2199 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Verla, Goa
2.5 BHK Flat (1292 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sangolda
Sabh White Courts (5000 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Nerul, Goa
Kama Olaulim (4167 sq.mt)
₹4.25 Cr - 5.75 Cr
Quitula, Goa
Villas Tropicale (2667 sq.mt)
₹3.95 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Pilerne, Goa
5 BHK Villa (5400 sq.ft)
₹14.5 Cr
Pilerne, Goa
4 BHK Villa (3300 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Pilerne, Goa
...Read more
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.58k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/11
New Booking
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.75k/sq.ft
3012 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Mall De GoaSwimming PoolLift
Updated
4w ago
SI
Sabh Infrastructure Limited Goa
1/8
3.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Verla, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.46k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
PV
Philip Vaz
1/14
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlySwimming PoolGated Community
SI
Sabh Infrastructure Limited Goa
1/13
5.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Nerul, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
MR
Maiora Realty
1/20
8.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Quitula, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs - 1.16 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
LS
Luxuria Spaces Goa
1/13
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Pilerne, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹3.95 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.59 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2028
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
2.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
Models Evora I
RERA
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.85k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
2.63 km away
Resale
Models Evora I
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.24k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
4d ago
MH
MVR Homes
1/7
9.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Siolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹4.9 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.51 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
MB
MSK Builders Goa
1/14
3.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Socorro, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.67 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Jul, 2025
LV
Limovia Ventures Private Limited
1/20
7.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Vagator, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹20.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
4.49 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Reino Apartments
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
FR
Fomento Realty
1/17
11.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bambolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹10.02 Cr - 15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.03 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/4
3.84 km away
New Booking
₹22.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
4.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Arbol
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Pranav Ramrakhyani
Owner
1/9
2.66 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
3531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/37
2.63 km away
Resale
Models Evora
RERA
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.03k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
5d ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/15
5.1 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Volar
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.94k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated CommunityFresh Construction
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
2.07 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
2616 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/19
1.73 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftSwimming Pool
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/17
4.44 km away
Resale
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.34k/sq.ft
5723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/12
4.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
Una Savaya
RERA
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.79k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/19
2.09 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/14
5.1 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Volar
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.94k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyLift
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
4.64 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
4.7 km away
Resale
Vianaar El Arbol
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
SR
Shiv Realty
Locality Champion
1/20
2.46 km away
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.1k/sq.ft
1646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/15
3.42 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.38k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sangolda, Goa

12,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sangolda, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Habitat
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Sangolda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deshmukh Marvel
2 BHK Apartment
Sangolda,Goa
1.35 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharayu Courtyard
4 BHK Villa
Sangolda,Goa
1.41 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Sagar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sangolda,Goa
45.72 L-62.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Virani The Palms Socorro Villas
3 BHK Villa
Sangolda,Goa
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anokha The Terraces
3 BHK Apartment,Villa
Sangolda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Garden
Property
Sangolda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Villas
Studio, 3 BHK Studio Apartment,Row House,Villas
Sangolda,Goa
50.31 L-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani El Palazzo
2 BHK Apartment
Sangolda,Goa
74.4 L-74.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Micasa Developers Micasa Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sangolda,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sangolda, Goa

15,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pilerne
1 people rated this locality
5
17,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft