More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Carrem, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Carrem? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Carrem. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Carrem, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Calm Acasia Greens Socorro (502 sq.ft)
Calm Properties Goa
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Carrem, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
MF
Mr Francisco Xavier Alves
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa De Anwar

Property in Carrem, Goa

Possession: Aug, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Carrem)

VR
VH Realty
1/13
1.0 km away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.91k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
VR
VH Realty
1/17
1.1 kms away
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/19
1.9 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftSwimming Pool
Sansa Projects
Owner
1/5
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
THE ARDEE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmCopperleaf Porvorim Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
VR
VH Realty
1/16
2.7 kms away
Verified
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
VR
Vaastu Reality
1/5
2.8 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
VR
Vaastu Reality
1/5
2.8 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
VR
VH Realty
1/13
3.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.85k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower Backup
VR
VH Realty
1/11
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.24k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
VR
VH Realty
1/37
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.03k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
VR
VH Realty
1/18
3.6 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.74k/sq.ft
2401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/4
3.6 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
3877 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/26
3.9 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.95k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
Kib
Owner
1/7
4.0 kms away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.4k/sq.ft
5608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.3 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 1.5 km
SI
Sabh Infrastructure Limited Goa
1/8
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Verla, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.46k/sq.ftSizes: 2199 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
VR
VH Realty
1/11
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/15
4.4 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.2k/sq.ft
2748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/4
4.4 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
3877 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftGated Community
VR
VH Realty
1/12
4.4 kms away
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
VR
VH Realty
1/11
4.4 kms away
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Carrem, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Calm Acasia Greens Socorro
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Carrem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa De Anwar
Property
Carrem,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Carrem, Goa

14,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
23,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Porvorim
2 people rated this locality
5
12,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
16,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bastora
1 people rated this locality
5
17,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pilerne
1 people rated this locality
5
17,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.91%
Rise in last 1 Year