More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2089

Flats for Sale in Paliem, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Paliem? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Paliem. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Paliem, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (2900 sq.ft)
₹4.75 Cr
Socorro, Goa
4.5 BHK Villa (3500 sq.ft)
₹9.25 Cr
Socorro, Goa
Kama Olaulim (4167 sq.mt)
₹4.25 Cr - 5.75 Cr
Quitula, Goa
Landmark Residency (1098 sq.mt)
₹1.12 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Socorro, Goa
Sabh Casa Bonita (2199 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Verla, Goa
Sabh White Courts (5000 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Nerul, Goa
Casa Solaris (3493 sq.mt)
₹4.9 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Siolim, Goa
Fomento The Seven Villas (6351 sq.mt)
₹10.02 Cr - 15.0 Cr
Bambolim, Goa
The Heliconia Residences (1320 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Vagator, Goa
3.5 BHK Villa (2300 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Socorro, Goa
...Read more
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/15
1.11 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.38k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3d ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/17
1.09 km away
Resale
Pinto Square
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
MR
Maiora Realty
1/20
5.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Quitula, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs - 1.16 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
MB
MSK Builders Goa
1/14
2.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Socorro, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.67 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Jul, 2025
SI
Sabh Infrastructure Limited Goa
1/8
3.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Verla, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.46k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
SI
Sabh Infrastructure Limited Goa
1/13
8.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Nerul, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
MH
MVR Homes
1/7
8.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Siolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹4.9 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.51 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
5d ago
FR
Fomento Realty
1/17
13.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bambolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹10.02 Cr - 15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.03 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
LV
Limovia Ventures Private Limited
1/20
8.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Vagator, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹20.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
1.88 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.91k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
7.16 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Reino Apartments
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/16
3.61 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/19
1.91 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftSwimming Pool
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/4
3.99 km away
New Booking
₹22.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/17
4.14 km away
Resale
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.34k/sq.ft
5723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
4.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
Models Evora I
RERA
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.85k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/19
1.64 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Pranav Ramrakhyani
Owner
1/9
5.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
3531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
3.28 km away
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
8.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar La Risa
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/13
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
2362 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerracePower Backup24*7 Security
IE
Ira Estate
1/10
4.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Porvorim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹56.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.09 Lacs - ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Oct, 2024
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/18
5.66 km away
Verified
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
LS
Luxuria Spaces Goa
1/13
4.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Pilerne, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹3.95 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.59 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2028
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
5.67 km away
Verified
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.25k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
DI
Delvin Infrastructures
1/18
6.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Colvale, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹77.32 L - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/12
7.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
Una Savaya
RERA
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.79k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
5.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/18
4.64 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.74k/sq.ft
2401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
6.34 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.79k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Paliem, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Shetyes Lotus Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Socorro,Goa
85.84 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajdeep Galaxy
Property
Guirim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajdeep Field View
Property
Socorro,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Acron Quinta Doliveira
Property
Nachinola,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Town Square Socorro Enclave II
Property
Donwaddo, Salvador Do Mundo, Bardez,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cosme 1 Chogm
3 BHK Apartment
Mapusa,Goa
1.61 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Claramount Avaya
Property
Mapusa,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Mapusa,Goa
92.0 L-92.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Elegante
5 BHK Villa
Socorro,Goa
3.5 Cr-3.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikesh Madhumeera
Property
Mapusa,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Paliem, Goa

Socorro
14,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bastora
1 people rated this locality
5
17,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Guirim
15,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ucassaim
5,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balbot
15,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Carrem
11,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft