Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Paliem, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
KC
Kamson Construction
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Balbot, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹46.99 L - 49.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ft
AH
Ayan Hotels And Resorts Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayan Villas

4 BHK Villa in Bastora, Goa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Paliem)

AB
Aditya Builders
1/4
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Bastora, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
RI
Rainbow Infra
1/3
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Bastora, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹32.15 L - 39.22 L
3 BHK Villa
₹52.48 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 824 - 1794 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
CP
Calm Properties Goa
1/8
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Carrem, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 502 - 1226 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
KR
Kalidas Ramkrishna Raikar
1/5
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Socorro, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 764 - 1033 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
L
Luxofy
1/25
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Guirim, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.39k/sq.ftSizes: 3229 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RG
Remus Group
1/29
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Guirim, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.39k/sq.ftSizes: 2712 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
MR
Mayfair Realty
1/2
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Socorro, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 990 - 1146 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
C
Classic
1/15
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mapusa, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 764 - 1615 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
KR
Kamat Realty
1/7
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Socorro, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 693 - 935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
AD
Archizi Developers Llp
1/40
2.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Socorro, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹69.59 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹81.99 K/sq.mtSizes: 84.91 - 135.92 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RS
R square
1/5
2.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mapusa, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 423 - 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2020
LP
Linc Property Developers LTD
1/34
2.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Porvorim, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.75 Cr - 4.95 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.57 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 280.85 - 322.75 sq.mt.Possession ReadyPossession: Apr, 2025
SS
Satermai Space Infra Llp
1/8
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mapusa, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹61.89 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Sizes: 77.11 - 142.51 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AC
Adwalpalkar Constructions & Resorts PVT LTD
1/2
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Sabnis Valley, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr - 4.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2153 - 2691 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
CG
Concrete Group
1/17
2.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sabnis Valley, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1184 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
CL
Concrete Lifestyles Goa
1/8
2.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sabnis Valley, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 911 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
AC
Alps Constructions Builder And Developers
1/12
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sabnis Valley, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹33.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.5 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹60 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 675 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
JS
Jagdish Shivanad Waugh
1/2
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sabnis Valley, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹37.2 L - 38.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1001 - 1044 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/3
2.9 kms away

Studio, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Row House,Villas in Sangolda, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹50.31 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Row House
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹73.38 K - 1.01 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 68.56 - 160.44 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SE
Sun Escora
1/28
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Sabnis Valley, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹70.52 L - 79.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K - 11.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 758 - 3750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience