Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Paliem, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
Ayan Hotels And Resorts Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayan Villas

4 BHK Villa in Bastora

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Paliem)

MT
Marketing Team
1/16
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Siolim

4 BHK Villa
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.87k/sq.ftSizes: 3317 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
VR
VH Realty
1/17
1.1 kms away
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
VR
VH Realty
1/15
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.62k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/19
1.9 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftSwimming Pool
Kib
Owner
1/7
2.8 kms away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.4k/sq.ft
5608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.3 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 1.5 km
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/15
3.3 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.2k/sq.ft
2748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
VR
VH Realty
1/12
3.3 kms away
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
VR
VH Realty
1/16
3.6 kms away
Verified
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
VR
VH Realty
1/4
4.0 kms away
₹22.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
VR
VH Realty
1/17
4.1 kms away
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.34k/sq.ft
5723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
VR
VH Realty
1/18
4.6 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.74k/sq.ft
2401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
VR
VH Realty
1/13
4.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.85k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower Backup
VR
VH Realty
1/34
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.03k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
VR
VH Realty
1/11
4.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.24k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/26
5.1 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.95k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
PL
Prince Lohani
1/14
5.1 kms away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.23k/sq.ft
6161 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Chubby Cheeks Spring Valley High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmCopper leaf Resturant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
VR
VH Realty
1/11
5.4 kms away
Verified
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Paliem

Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Aurea
₹4.6 Cr
Casa Aurea
by MVR Seaview Homes
4 BHK Villa
Siolim, Goa
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Pranav Ramrakhyani
Owner
1/9
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
3531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Meadows School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/12
5.6 kms away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.75k/sq.ft
6350 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
VR
VH Realty
1/38
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Paliem, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Elegante
5 BHK Villa
Socorro,Goa
3.5 Cr-3.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Grove
3, 4 BHK Villas
Nachinola,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sabh Casa Bonita
3 BHK Villa
Verla,Goa
4.5 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of La Wisteria
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Siolim,Goa
1.55 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Group Anantara Elysian
3, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Altinho,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Una Savaya
3 BHK Villa
Reis Magos,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K K Harmony Park
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Tivim,Goa
1.85 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Salvador
4 BHK Villa
Porvorim,Goa
5.5 Cr-5.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaroha La Safira
2 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Candolim,Goa
2.24 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Oceana
1 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Morjim,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Paliem, Goa

Socorro
14,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bastora
1 people rated this locality
5
17,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Guirim
15,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ucassaim
5,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balbot
15,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Carrem
11,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mapusa
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Porvorim
2 people rated this locality