Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Independent Villas for Sale in Bastora, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Pinto Square
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
2d ago
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.24k/sq.ft
3767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingPower BackupFresh Construction
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
2362 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerracePower Backup24*7 Security
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
New Booking
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Vision Hospital Goa
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.73k/sq.ft
4413 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
Errol Gomes
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.83k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
RI
Rainbow Infra
1/3

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Bastora

2 BHK Flat
₹32.15 L - 39.22 L
3 BHK Villa
₹52.48 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
MF
Mario Fernandes & Associates
1/5

4 BHK Villa in Balbot

4 BHK Villa
₹96.78 L - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.39 K - 5.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
AH
Ayan Hotels And Resorts Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayan Villas

4 BHK Villa in Bastora

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
PR
Pinto Rosario
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinto Square

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Socorro

2 BHK Villa
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr - 2.3 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.4 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.62 K - 9.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014