Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Independent Villas for Sale in Moira, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.62k/sq.ft
5872 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/15
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.2k/sq.ft
2748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
Anthony Fernandes
1/12
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.99k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityPower BackupChildren Play AreaPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/29
New Booking
Zaramount Havana I
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
5872 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
ZH
Zaramount Havana Villas Llp
1/20

5 BHK Villa in Moira

5 BHK Villa
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.33k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
BA
Bennet and Bernard
1/5

3, 4 BHK Villas in Moira

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
AG
Acron Group
1/7

3 BHK Villa in Moira

3 BHK Villa
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.22k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
SG
Sharayu Global

3 BHK Villa in Moira

3 BHK Villa
₹61.61 L - 68.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2013
VR
VH Realty
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Moira for Rs. 160000000
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago