More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Sale in Moira, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Moira? Housing.com offers 19+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Moira. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Moira, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (4000 sq.ft)
₹16.0 Cr
Moira, Goa
3 BHK Independent House (3767 sq.ft)
₹8.25 Cr
Moira, Goa
4 BHK Villa (4500 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Moira, Goa
5 BHK Villa (5872 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Moira, Goa
3 BHK Villa (2748 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Moira, Goa
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3877 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Moira, Goa
Zaramount Havana I (5872 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Moira, Goa
Megha Church View Residency (1783 sq.ft)
₹60.01 L
Moira, Goa
Bennet And Bernard Casa Moira (1339 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Moira, Goa
Acron Eugenia Evergreens (2702 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Moira, Goa
...Read more
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.9k/sq.ft
3767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.62k/sq.ft
5872 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/15
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.2k/sq.ft
2748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/4
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
3877 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftGated Community
ZH
Zaramount Havana Villas Llp
1/20

5 BHK Villa in Moira, Goa

5 BHK Villa
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.33k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
MS
Megha Structure
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Moira, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.37k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
BA
Bennet and Bernard
1/5

3, 4 BHK Villas in Moira, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
AG
Acron Group
1/7

3 BHK Villa in Moira, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.22k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
BA
Bennet and Bernard Custom Homes Pvt LTD
1/3

Property in Moira, Goa

Possession: Jun, 2023
SG
Sharayu Global

3 BHK Villa in Moira, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹61.61 L - 68.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2013
SH
Susheela Homes and Properties Pvt.Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Susheela Verdante

1 BHK Flat in Moira, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2023
IV
Isprava Vesta Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Isprava Amalia Vaddo

Property in Moira, Goa

Possession: Mar, 2026
AI
Aekri Infrastructure Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Aekri Sereno

Property in Moira, Goa

Possession: May, 2028
SI
Sagar Infra Projects Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Maura Villas

Property in Moira, Goa

Possession: Dec, 2027
IV
Isprava Vesta Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Isprava Amora Vaddo

Property in Moira, Goa

Possession: Jun, 2026
MS
Manas Spaces Llp