0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Moira, Goa under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Moira)

SD
Saldanha Developers
1/19
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Nachinola

2 BHK Flat
₹37.13 L - 53.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1232 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
LC
Lonica Constructions
1/16
2.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Tivim

1 BHK Flat
₹24.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.77 L - 44.48 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.47 K - ₹3.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1798 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
RI
Rainbow Infra
1/3
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Bastora

2 BHK Flat
₹32.15 L - 39.22 L
3 BHK Villa
₹52.48 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 824 - 1794 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
MS
Megha Structure
1/12
2.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Naicavaddo

1 BHK Flat
₹34.33 L - 42.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.91 L - 86.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K - 7.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 739 - 1230 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Helen Evans
Owner
2.8 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Ann's High School- 2.4 kmVision Hospital Goa- 6.5 kmSpice Goa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 7.3 km
GE
Girija Estates Private Limited
1/11
3.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tivim

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 35.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 55.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 742 - 1173 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
Leelesh Haldankar
Owner
1/11
4.3 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Ann's High School- 0.1 kmBlue Moon Family Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km
CD
Chamunda Developers
1/7
4.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Khorlim

2 BHK Flat
₹38.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftSizes: 909 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
JS
Jagdish Shivanad Waugh
1/2
5.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sabnis Valley

2 BHK Flat
₹37.2 L - 38.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1001 - 1044 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
AC
Alps Constructions Builder And Developers
1/12
5.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sabnis Valley

1 BHK Flat
₹33.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.5 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹60 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 675 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
Princely Fernandes
Owner
1/4
6.5 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Prabodhini High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmCopperleaf Porvorim Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 4.6 km
MR
Mandovi Real Estate
2.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mapusa

1 BHK Flat
₹31.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K - 4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 805 - 1240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
SB
Shantadurga Builders
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mapusa

1 BHK Flat
₹30.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 588 - 980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
LR
Link Realtors and Developers
3.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khorlim

1 BHK Flat
₹35.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1120 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
CD
Convergence Developers
4.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Guirim

1 BHK Flat
₹20.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72k/sq.ftSizes: 539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
VR
VM Real Estate Developers and Builders
5.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sateri Nagar Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹39.25 L - 46.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.51 L - 65.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1453 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
Angel ApttSiolim Goa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sodiem Siolim for Rs. 4000000
6.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross High School- 1.7 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Moira, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Acron Eugenia Evergreens
3 BHK Villa
Moira,Goa
1.95 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Isprava Amalia Vaddo
Property
Moira,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Isprava Amora Vaddo
Property
Moira,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ms Benney Chiado De Moira
Property
Moira,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Zaramount Havana I
5 BHK Villa
Moira,Goa
9.0 Cr-9.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bennet And Bernard Casa Moira
3, 4 BHK Villas
Moira,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Megha Church View Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Moira,Goa
60.01 L-60.01 L
 
 
Moira,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Moira, Goa

Nachinola
18,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ucassaim
5,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Nagar
10,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tivim
14,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bastora
1 people rated this locality
5
17,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karaswada
10,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naicavaddo
20,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panarim
12,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mapusa
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft