Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

3 bhk Houses in Bastora, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bastora)

Mosaic Enterprises
1/15
2.4 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
2555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Anand Mohan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Verla Canca for Rs. 17500000
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmGKP Complex- 0.1 km
Vishal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1615 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Siolim for Rs. 35000000
6.6 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross High School- 0.6 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmMapusa Bus Stand- 7.7 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bastora, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Immaculate Gardens
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Bastora,Goa
32.15 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayan Villas
4 BHK Villa
Bastora,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bastora, Goa

Ucassaim
5,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paliem
23,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balbot
15,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mapusa
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Socorro
14,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Moira
16,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nachinola
18,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Guirim
15,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karaswada
10,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Carrem
11,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft