More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1902

Flats for Sale in Parra, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Parra? Housing.com offers 57+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 28+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Parra. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Parra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Parra, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sabh Casa Bonita (2199 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Verla, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1991 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Parra, Goa
Residential Plot (684 sq.mt)
₹5.47 Cr
Parra, Goa
5 BHK Villa (5500 sq.ft)
₹22.75 Cr
Parra, Goa
4 BHK Villa (5723 sq.ft)
₹14.5 Cr
Verla, Goa
4 BHK Independent House (14000 sq.ft)
₹22.0 Cr
Parra, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1841 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Verla Canca
3 BHK Villa (2300 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Verla Canca, Goa
4 BHK Villa (2238 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Parra, Goa
4 BHK Villa (2800 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Parra, Goa
...Read more
SI
Sabh Infrastructure Limited Goa
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Verla, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.46k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/22
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1991 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
1/13
Resale
₹5.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.mt
684 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sacred Heart High School- 1.2 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmCalangute...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹22.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.34k/sq.ft
5723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
₹22.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
14000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1841 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/7
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.57k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceFresh ConstructionPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/14
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.34k/sq.ft
2238 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/16
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/23
Resale
₹15.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.81k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPower Backup
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/19
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.39k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/17
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolLiftPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/9
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.08k/sq.ft
3659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
Resale
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.26k/sq.mt
318 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sacred Heart High School- 1.2 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmCalangute Beach Road Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/3
Resale
₹7.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.97k/sq.mt
1575 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmGKP Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/8
New Booking
₹6.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.35k/sq.ft
3947 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/3
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
4359 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPower BackupChildren Play Area
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/7
New Booking
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/6
New Booking
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.58k/sq.ft
3821 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/12
New Booking
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.91k/sq.ft
5574 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerracePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/12
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolPower Backup
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/6
New Booking
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
6962 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/9
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
3w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/25
New Booking
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.37k/sq.ft
5100 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Calangute Beach Road MallPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/8
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolPool FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/27
New Booking
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolPower BackupClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maiora Realty
1/20
9.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Quitula, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs - 1.16 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
MH
MVR Homes
1/7
5.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Siolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹4.9 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.51 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4d ago
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/10
2.3 km away
Resale
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Parra, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Ellora The Floretta
4 BHK Villa
Parra,Goa
6.21 Cr-6.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar El Raso
1 BHK Apartment
Parra,Goa
55.65 L-61.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adwalpalkar Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parra,Goa
26.98 L-49.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar La Covelo
3 BHK Villa
Parra,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kevala Alma And Forma
3 BHK Villa
Parra,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Azul Amla Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Parra,Goa
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar La Rozalia
4 BHK Villa
Parra,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Redrock Vistas
1 BHK Apartment
Parra,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Tranquil
3, 4 BHK Villas
Parra,Goa
4.99 Cr-5.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chatim Green Forest Apartments
1 BHK Apartment
Parra,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Parra, Goa

Assagao
28,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arpora
19,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Verla
16,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Verla Canca
18,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sateri Nagar Colony
16,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guirim
15,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khorlim
9,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Rise in last 1 Year