0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Flats for Sale in Parra, Goa under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
Sabh Infrastructure Limited Goa
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Verla

3 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.46k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/22
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1991 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1841 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/7
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.57k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceFresh ConstructionPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/14
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.34k/sq.ft
2238 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/8
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolPool FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/17
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolLiftPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/9
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
2w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/3
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
4359 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPower BackupChildren Play Area
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
Resale
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.26k/sq.mt
318 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sacred Heart High School- 1.2 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmCalangute Beach Road Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/7
New Booking
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/12
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/19
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.39k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/29
New Booking
Casa Tranquil
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.23k/sq.ft
3283 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
LH
Latitude Homes
1/10

3, 4 BHK Villas in Parra

3 BHK Villa
₹4.99 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.5 Cr - 5.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/12

1 BHK Flat in Parra

1 BHK Flat
₹55.65 L - 61.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
VR
VM Real Estate Developers and Builders

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sateri Nagar Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹39.25 L - 46.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.51 L - 65.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
VR
VM Real Estate Developers and Builders

2 BHK Flat in Parra

2 BHK Flat
₹64.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Parra

Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Aurea
₹4.6 Cr
Casa Aurea
by MVR Seaview Homes
4 BHK Villa
Siolim, Goa
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
SR
SaiKiran Real Estates

2 BHK Flat in Parra

2 BHK Flat
₹22.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.18k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2012
AC
Adwalpalkar Constructions & Resorts Pvt. Ltd.

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parra

1 BHK Flat
₹26.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.26 L - 41.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
SR
SaiKiran Real Estates

1, 2 BHK Flats in Parra

1 BHK Flat
₹21.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2012
Mr. R Hegade
550 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Parra, Goa
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.mt
550 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Ramesh Salkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 7000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Parra for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyServent Room
Alison
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1023 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Verla for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftGardenGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Parra, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Ellora The Floretta
4 BHK Villa
Parra,Goa
6.21 Cr-6.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar El Raso
1 BHK Apartment
Parra,Goa
55.65 L-61.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adwalpalkar Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parra,Goa
26.98 L-49.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar La Covelo
3 BHK Villa
Parra,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Azul Amla Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Parra,Goa
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kevala Alma And Forma
3 BHK Villa
Parra,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar La Rozalia
4 BHK Villa
Parra,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Redrock Vistas
1 BHK Apartment
Parra,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chatim Green Forest Apartments
1 BHK Apartment
Parra,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SaiKiran Staywell Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Parra,Goa
22.24 L-22.24 L

Popular Locality for sale around Parra, Goa

Assagao
28,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arpora
19,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Verla
16,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Verla Canca
18,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sateri Nagar Colony
16,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guirim
15,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khorlim
9,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagva, Bardez
13,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Canca
7,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narayandev Colony
7,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft