0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Parra, Goa under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
VR
VM Real Estate Developers and Builders

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sateri Nagar Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹39.25 L - 46.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.51 L - 65.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
SR
SaiKiran Real Estates

2 BHK Flat in Parra

2 BHK Flat
₹22.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.18k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2012
AC
Adwalpalkar Constructions & Resorts Pvt. Ltd.

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parra

1 BHK Flat
₹26.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.26 L - 41.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
SR
SaiKiran Real Estates

1, 2 BHK Flats in Parra

1 BHK Flat
₹21.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Parra)

CD
Chamunda Developers
1/7
2.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Khorlim

2 BHK Flat
₹38.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftSizes: 909 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
RI
Rainbow Infra
1/3
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Bastora

2 BHK Flat
₹32.15 L - 39.22 L
3 BHK Villa
₹52.48 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 824 - 1794 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
GI
Greenambit Infrastructure
1/11
4.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Saligao

1 BHK Flat
₹32.75 L - 58.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 265 - 471 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
Sachin Gupta
Owner
1/5
4.4 kms away
₹3.8 L
Avg. price: ₹601.00/sq.ft
632 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Meadows School- 0.1 kmYashraj Clinic- 2.6 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmCalangute Beach Road Mall- 0.1 km
BR
B&F Realty
1/8
4.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Villament,Flats in Siolim

1 BHK Flat
₹37.71 L - 51.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.44 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Villament
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 2513 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
AC
Alps Constructions Builder And Developers
1/12
5.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sabnis Valley

1 BHK Flat
₹33.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.5 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹60 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 675 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
Aaditya Ranga
Owner
1/17
5.7 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower of Jesus High School- 1 kmYashraj Clinic- 1.9 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmDecathlon Calangute Mall- 0.4 km
MS
MS Sharayu Global
1/11
5.9 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Pilerne

Studio Apartment
₹39.5 L - 46.55 L
1 BHK Flat
₹53.79 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 447 - 749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
JS
Jagdish Shivanad Waugh
1/2
5.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sabnis Valley

2 BHK Flat
₹37.2 L - 38.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1001 - 1044 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
CD
Convergence Developers
2.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Guirim

1 BHK Flat
₹20.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72k/sq.ftSizes: 539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
LR
Link Realtors and Developers
2.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khorlim

1 BHK Flat
₹35.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1120 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
SB
Shantadurga Builders
3.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mapusa

1 BHK Flat
₹30.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 588 - 980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
MR
Mandovi Real Estate
4.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mapusa

1 BHK Flat
₹31.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K - 4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 805 - 1240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Angel ApttSiolim Goa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sodiem Siolim for Rs. 4000000
4.9 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross High School- 1.7 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Parra, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Ellora The Floretta
4 BHK Villa
Parra,Goa
6.21 Cr-6.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar El Raso
1 BHK Apartment
Parra,Goa
55.65 L-61.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adwalpalkar Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parra,Goa
26.98 L-49.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar La Covelo
3 BHK Villa
Parra,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Azul Amla Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Parra,Goa
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kevala Alma And Forma
3 BHK Villa
Parra,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar La Rozalia
4 BHK Villa
Parra,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Redrock Vistas
1 BHK Apartment
Parra,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chatim Green Forest Apartments
1 BHK Apartment
Parra,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SaiKiran Staywell Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Parra,Goa
22.24 L-22.24 L

Popular Locality for sale around Parra, Goa

Assagao
28,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arpora
19,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Verla
16,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Verla Canca
18,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sateri Nagar Colony
16,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guirim
15,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khorlim
9,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagva, Bardez
13,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Canca
7,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narayandev Colony
7,147