Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Parra, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Savio
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Parra, Goa
Resale
₹22.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.mt
2000 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Sacred Heart High School- 1.2 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmCalangute Beach Road Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Parra)

Kib
Owner
1/7
3.2 kms away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.4k/sq.ft
5608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.3 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 1.5 km
Abhishek Banerjee
Owner
1/14
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xaviers Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 3 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 3.8...+ More
Pranav Ramrakhyani
Owner
1/9
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
3531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Meadows School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Rishi Kerkar
Owner
1/7
2.1 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswat Vidhyalaya High School- 1.4 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 3.9 k...+ More
Ronny Fernandes
Owner
1/36
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Meadows School- 3.4 kmSt. Anthony's Hospital- 4.5 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmCalangute Beach Road Mall- 0.1 km
Aishwarya
Owner
1/14
2.3 kms away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Sagar Talreja
Owner
1/8
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.47k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
P. Fernandes
Owner
1/12
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Isa
Owner
1/14
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.88k/sq.ft
1637 sq.ft
Saldanha
Owner
1/9
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.ft
1744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Assagao Union High School- 0.5 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmVinayak Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Sudesh Kumar
Owner
1/27
2.3 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Meadows School- 2.2 kmYashraj Clinic- 3.4 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmCalangute Beach Road Mall- 0.1 km
Mira
Owner
1/10
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xaviers Higher Secondary School- 1.8 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 3...+ More
Sachin Ajgaonkar
Owner
1/17
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.1 kmGalaxy Hospital Mapusa Goa- 0.1 kmVinayak Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmMain Bus Stand- 4.1 km...+ More
Devansh Bhandari
Owner
1/20
2.9 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.13k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony High school and Boarding House- 1.4 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km...+ More
Shilpa Jalan
Owner
1/11
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Meadows School- 2.1 kmYashraj Clinic- 1.9 kmFat Fish- 0.5 kmCalangute Beach Road Mall- 2.3 km
Ashish Borkar
Owner
1/22
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Krishnakumar T K
Owner
1/5
3.3 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1593 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Meadows School- 2.1 kmYashraj Clinic- 2.4 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmCalangute Beach Road Mall- 2.9 km
Amit Bhatia
Owner
1/26
3.4 kms away
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.09k/sq.ft
908 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Meadows School- 2.5 kmYashraj Clinic- 2.9 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmCalangute Beach Road Mall- 3.3 km
Esha Shah
Owner
1/22
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.59k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Meadows School- 2.2 kmYashraj Clinic- 2.6 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmCalangute Beach Road Mall- 3 km
Prathamemsh Raikar
Owner
1/18
3.4 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xaviers Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Parra, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar La Covelo
3 BHK Villa
Parra,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adwalpalkar Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parra,Goa
26.98 L-49.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chatim Green Forest Apartments
1 BHK Apartment
Parra,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ellora The Floretta
4 BHK Villa
Parra,Goa
6.21 Cr-6.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar El Raso
1 BHK Apartment
Parra,Goa
55.65 L-61.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VM Palmar Grande
2 BHK Apartment
Parra,Goa
64.84 L-64.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kevala Alma And Forma
3 BHK Villa
Parra,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S.K Apartments
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Parra,Goa
21.69 L-30.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Azul Amla Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Parra,Goa
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Redrock Vistas
1 BHK Apartment
Parra,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Parra, Goa

Assagao
28,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arpora
19,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Verla
16,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sateri Nagar Colony
16,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Verla Canca
18,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khorlim
9,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Guirim
15,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagva, Bardez
13,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Canca
7,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft