Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Socorro, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Socorro)

Kib
Owner
1/7
4.7 kms away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.4k/sq.ft
5608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.3 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 1.5 km
Pranav Ramrakhyani
Owner
1/9
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
3531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Meadows School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Abhishek Banerjee
Owner
1/14
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xaviers Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 3 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 3.8...+ More
FERNANDES
Owner
1/15
1.5 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE ARDEE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmCopperleaf Porvorim Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Errol Gomes
Owner
1/8
2.4 kms away
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.83k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 3 km
Princely Fernandes
Owner
1/4
2.8 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Prabodhini High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmCopperleaf Porvorim Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 4.6 km
Rishi
Owner
1/14
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.88k/sq.ft
2384 sq.ft
Nivesh Bhumi
Owner
1/8
3.2 kms away
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.58k/sq.ft
3013 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
THE ARDEE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Jena
Owner
1/32
3.7 kms away
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xaviers High School- 1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 7.5 kmSpice Goa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 6.3 km
Swati
Owner
1/7
4.2 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.87k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xaviers High School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmSpice Goa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 0.1 km
Niraj Kaushik
Owner
1/6
4.7 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
732 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Prathamemsh Raikar
Owner
1/18
5.1 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xaviers Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 1...+ More
Mayur
Owner
1/10
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
Mira
Owner
1/10
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xaviers Higher Secondary School- 1.8 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 3...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Socorro, Goa

Ararim
5,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.29%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Socorro, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Shetyes Lotus Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Socorro,Goa
85.84 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamat Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Socorro,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghavan Green Valley
3, 4 BHK Villas
Porvorim, Goa
4.5 Cr-4.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Elegante
5 BHK Villa
Socorro,Goa
3.5 Cr-3.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Archizi Amara Living
2 BHK Apartment
Socorro,Goa
69.59 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of  Kamat Abode
Property
Socorro,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Serenity
2 BHK Apartment
Socorro,Goa
58.23 L-86.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajesh Tarkar Rajdeep Bhavan
Property
Socorro,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Socorro,Goa
1.12 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Linc Viera
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Socorro,Goa
40.0 L-75.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Socorro, Goa

Carrem
11,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Porvorim
2 people rated this locality
5
12,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bastora
1 people rated this locality
5
17,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salvador Do Mundo
17,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft