0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Sale in Socorro, Goa under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
MB
MSK Builders Goa
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Socorro, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.67 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Jul, 2025
PV
Philip Vaz
1/12
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.42k/sq.ft
1226 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to RG HospitalClose to Kadamba Transport Corporation Depot Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Sansa Projects
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Mosaic Enterprises
1/15
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
2555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Shiva Naik
1/10
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreDay Care CenterGated Community
AD
Archizi Developers Llp
1/40

2 BHK Flat in Socorro, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹69.59 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹81.99 K/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2024
MS
M/s. Shetye Constructions
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Socorro, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹85.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2030
LP
Linc Property Developers Ltd
1/2

3 BHK Villa in Donwaddo, Salvador Do Mundo, Bardez, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹79.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.93k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
VD
Vision Dempo Hospitality And Estates Pvt Ltd
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Socorro, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹58.23 L - 86.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
LP
Linc Property Developers LTD
1/20
Linc Viera
RERA
5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Socorro, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
PG
Palacio Group

1 BHK Flat in Socorro, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹54.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.11k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
CC
CV Constructions

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Socorro, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹27.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
Souza Realty (Goa)
356 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Socorro, Goa
New Booking
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.0k/sq.mt
356 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmCopperleaf Porvorim Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Souza Realty (Goa)
256 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Socorro, Goa
New Booking
₹92.16 L
Avg. price: ₹36.0k/sq.mt
256 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Daniel Dsouza
Gallery Cover Image of 920 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in  Kamat Abode, Socorro for Rs. 6500000
Resale
Kamat Abode
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Mall De Goa
Sulekha Chalke
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1367 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Socorro for Rs. 30000000
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.95k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinto Square

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Socorro, Goa

2 BHK Villa
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr - 2.3 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.4 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.62 K - 9.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014