More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 60 of 60

Flats for Sale in Parra, Goa - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Parra? Housing.com offers 60+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 29+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Parra. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Parra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Parra, Goa - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Verla Canca, Goa
Residential Plot (1575 sq.mt)
₹7.87 Cr
Verla Canca, Goa
2 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Parra, Goa
4 BHK Villa (3821 sq.ft)
₹7.1 Cr
Parra, Goa
4 BHK Villa (3500 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Parra, Goa
Kevala Alma And Forma (2852 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Parra, Goa
Casa Tranquil (3283 sq.ft)
₹4.99 Cr - 5.58 Cr
Parra, Goa
Ishom La Merida I (8238 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Verla Canca, Goa
Vianaar La Covelo (2316 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Parra, Goa
P N Adhiraj Imperial Greens (2272 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Verla, Goa
...Read more
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/3
Resale
₹7.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.97k/sq.mt
1575 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmGKP Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/8
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolPool FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/6
New Booking
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.58k/sq.ft
3821 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/27
New Booking
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolPower BackupClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
KH
Kevala Homes
1/21

3 BHK Villa in Parra

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
LH
Latitude Homes
1/10

3, 4 BHK Villas in Parra

3 BHK Villa
₹4.99 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.5 Cr - 5.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
IE
Ishom Estate Private Limited
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Verla Canca

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Parra

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
PN
P N Real Estate Developers And Builders
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Verla

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2021
VR
VM Real Estate Developers and Builders

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sateri Nagar Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹39.25 L - 46.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.51 L - 65.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
AH
Azul Homes
1/31

3, 4 BHK Villas in Parra

3 BHK Villa
₹6.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹17.93k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/12

1 BHK Flat in Parra

1 BHK Flat
₹55.65 L - 61.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
EI
Ellora Infratech Private Limited
1/19

4 BHK Villa in Parra

4 BHK Villa
₹6.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.98k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RC
Redrock Constructions LLP
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Parra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RD
RS Developers
1/29

4 BHK Villa in Sateri Nagar Colony

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
VR
VM Real Estate Developers and Builders

2 BHK Flat in Parra

2 BHK Flat
₹64.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Parra

Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Aurea
₹4.6 Cr
Casa Aurea
by MVR Seaview Homes
4 BHK Villa
Siolim, Goa
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/4

2 BHK Villa in Verla

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/5

4 BHK Villa in Parra

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
IE
Ishom Estate Private Limited
1/6

Property in Verla Canca

Possession: Jun, 2026
SR
SaiKiran Real Estates

2 BHK Flat in Parra

2 BHK Flat
₹22.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.18k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2012
CC
Chatim Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Chatim Green Fields

3 BHK Villa in Verla

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2020
AC
Adwalpalkar Constructions & Resorts Pvt. Ltd.

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parra

1 BHK Flat
₹26.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.26 L - 41.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
SR
SaiKiran Real Estates

1, 2 BHK Flats in Parra

1 BHK Flat
₹21.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2012
ZP
Zed Point Ventures LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Zed Point Verla

Property in Parra

Possession: Sep, 2025
AI
Anand Incorporation Private Limited