Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Paliem, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Paliem)

MS
MVR Seaview Homes
1/16
6.4 kms away

Property in Siolim, Goa

Sizes: 3317 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
VR
VH Realty
1/17
1.1 kms away
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
VR
VH Realty
1/15
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.38k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
VR
VH Realty
1/13
1.9 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.91k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/19
1.9 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftSwimming Pool
Kib
Owner
1/7
2.8 kms away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.4k/sq.ft
5608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.3 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 1.5 km
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/4
2.9 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
3877 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/15
3.3 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.2k/sq.ft
2748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/4
3.3 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
3877 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftGated Community
VR
VH Realty
1/11
3.3 kms away
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
VR
VH Realty
1/12
3.3 kms away
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
VR
VH Realty
1/16
3.6 kms away
Verified
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
VR
VH Realty
1/4
4.0 kms away
₹22.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
VR
Vaastu Reality
1/5
4.1 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
VR
Vaastu Reality
1/5
4.1 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
VR
VH Realty
1/17
4.1 kms away
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.34k/sq.ft
5723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/23
4.6 kms away
₹15.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.81k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPower Backup
VR
VH Realty
1/18
4.6 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.74k/sq.ft
2401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
VR
VH Realty
1/13
4.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.85k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower Backup
VR
VH Realty
1/11
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.24k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Paliem, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Shetyes Lotus Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Socorro,Goa
85.84 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajdeep Galaxy
Property
Guirim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajdeep Field View
Property
Socorro,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Acron Quinta Doliveira
Property
Nachinola,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Town Square Socorro Enclave II
Property
Donwaddo, Salvador Do Mundo, Bardez,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cosme 1 Chogm
3 BHK Apartment
Mapusa,Goa
1.61 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Claramount Avaya
Property
Mapusa,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Mapusa,Goa
92.0 L-92.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Elegante
5 BHK Villa
Socorro,Goa
3.5 Cr-3.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikesh Madhumeera
Property
Mapusa,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Paliem, Goa

14,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bastora
1 people rated this locality
5
17,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mapusa
2 people rated this locality
4.5