More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1991

Flats for Sale in Grand Morrod, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Grand Morrod? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Grand Morrod. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Grand Morrod, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (787 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Saligao, Goa
Sabh White Courts (5000 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Nerul, Goa
Sabh Casa Bonita (2199 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Verla, Goa
Kishore Mystic Wave (362 sq.ft)
₹75.97 L - 2.92 Cr
Calangute, Goa
4 BHK Villa (3531 sq.ft)
₹5.62 Cr
Saligao, Goa
Kama Olaulim (4167 sq.mt)
₹4.25 Cr - 8.5 Cr
Quitula, Goa
Casa Solaris (3493 sq.mt)
₹4.9 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Siolim, Goa
KTR Habour Heights (822 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Calangute, Goa
Fomento The Seven Villas (6351 sq.mt)
₹10.02 Cr - 15.0 Cr
Bambolim, Goa
1 BHK Flat (478 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Arpora
...Read more
ED
Elston Dias
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Aldeia Siesta
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
787 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPool FacingClose to Green Meadows SchoolPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SI
Sabh Infrastructure Limited Goa
1/13
4.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Nerul, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
SI
Sabh Infrastructure Limited Goa
1/8
3.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Verla, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.46k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
IE
Ira Estate
1/15
2.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Calangute, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹75.97 L - 96.7 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.95 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.99 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
3w ago
Pranav Ramrakhyani
Owner
1/9
1.21 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
3531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maiora Realty
1/20
10.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Quitula, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.75 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2d ago
MH
MVR Homes
1/7
8.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Siolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹4.9 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.51 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
IE
Ira Estate
1/30
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Calangute, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.81 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
FR
Fomento Realty
1/17
13.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bambolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹10.02 Cr - 15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.03 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
Rajesh Kotian
Owner
1/27
2.23 km away
Resale
Heritage Exotica
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
LV
Limovia Ventures Private Limited
1/20
5.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Vagator, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹20.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/30
2.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 1.5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Arpora, Goa

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.61k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2027
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/17
2.56 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPet FriendlyPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
2.54 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Mello Rosa
Owner
1/18
2.56 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
LS
Luxuria Spaces Goa
1/13
3.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Pilerne, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹3.95 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.59 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2028
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/27
2.56 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
IE
Ira Estate
1/14
4.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Candolim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.54 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹2.72 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Mello Rosa
Owner
1/6
2.56 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
PV
Philip Vaz
1/14
2.63 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlySwimming PoolGated Community
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/5
0.57 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
NC
Neel Chauhan
Locality Champion
1/26
1.21 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Mall De GoaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/8
2.56 km away
Resale
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming Pool
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/9
2.56 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/10
2.56 km away
Resale
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
Locality Champion
1/16
2.56 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.34k/sq.ft
1829 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationHigh Ceiling
DI
Delvin Infrastructures
1/18
10.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Colvale, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹77.32 L - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
5.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Reino Apartments
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/12
2.56 km away
Resale
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.52k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/36
4.39 km away
Resale
Vianaar El Rocio
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.88k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySwimming PoolGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Grand Morrod, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Aashirwad Casa Maria Arlette
Property
Grand Morrod,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ak Mariners Bay Nagoa
Property
Grand Morrod,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Grand Morrod, Goa

25,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
19,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
19,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
17,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baga
1 people rated this locality
5
16,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.49%
Rise in last 1 Year