More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1964

Flats for Sale in Cobra Vaddo, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Cobra Vaddo? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Cobra Vaddo. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Cobra Vaddo, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (3531 sq.ft)
₹5.62 Cr
Saligao, Goa
1 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Arpora, Goa
Sabh White Courts (5000 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Nerul, Goa
KTR Habour Heights (822 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Calangute, Goa
Kama Olaulim (4167 sq.mt)
₹4.25 Cr - 8.5 Cr
Quitula, Goa
The Heliconia Residences (1320 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Vagator, Goa
Sabh Casa Bonita (2199 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Verla, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Verem, Goa
2 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Gumal Vaddo, Anjuna
Casa Solaris (3493 sq.mt)
₹4.9 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Siolim, Goa
...Read more
Pranav Ramrakhyani
Owner
1/9
1.57 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
3531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
2.28 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SI
Sabh Infrastructure Limited Goa
1/13
4.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Nerul, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
IE
Ira Estate
1/30
1.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Calangute, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.81 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
MR
Maiora Realty
1/20
12.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Quitula, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.75 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
LV
Limovia Ventures Private Limited
1/20
5.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Vagator, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹20.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SI
Sabh Infrastructure Limited Goa
1/8
5.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Verla, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.46k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
5.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Reino Apartments
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
5.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar La Risa
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
MH
MVR Homes
1/7
9.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Siolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹4.9 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.51 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
6d ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/16
4.01 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/17
5.06 km away
Resale
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.34k/sq.ft
5723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
SR
SAI REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/5
1.37 km away
Resale
₹19.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/26
1.57 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Mall De GoaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/11
1.55 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
514 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/15
4.43 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Volar
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.94k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated CommunityFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/14
4.43 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Volar
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.94k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyLift
Updated
4w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/18
6.59 km away
Verified
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/4
4.42 km away
New Booking
₹22.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
PM
Property Market
Locality Champion
1/7
1.37 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
5.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
Models Evora I
RERA
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.85k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
NG
Nikhil Garg
Locality Champion
1/26
1.37 km away
Resale
₹8.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.93k/sq.ft
2490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Calangute Beach Road MallSewage Treat Plant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/8
1.37 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/12
5.54 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Arbol I
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/3
1.37 km away
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
LS
Luxuria Spaces Goa
1/13
4.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Pilerne, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹3.95 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.59 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2028
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
6.59 km away
Verified
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.25k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
IE
Ira Estate
1/15
0.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Calangute, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹75.97 L - 96.7 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.95 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.99 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
3w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/12
5.79 km away
Verified
New Booking
Una Savaya
RERA
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.79k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
PM
Property Market
Locality Champion
1/18
1.37 km away
Resale
₹6.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
5381 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Calangute Beach Road MallSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Cobra Vaddo, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of One City Zone Calangute Suites
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Cobra Vaddo,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Cobra Vaddo, Goa

14,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
25,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baga
1 people rated this locality
5
16,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Candolim
1 people rated this locality
4.5
17,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
19,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
19,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.49%
Rise in last 1 Year