0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sangolda, Goa under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sangolda)

MS
MS Sharayu Global
1/11
2.1 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Pilerne

Studio Apartment
₹39.5 L - 46.55 L
1 BHK Flat
₹53.79 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 447 - 749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
AC
Alps Constructions Builder And Developers
1/12
2.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sabnis Valley

1 BHK Flat
₹33.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.5 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹60 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 675 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
JS
Jagdish Shivanad Waugh
1/2
2.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sabnis Valley

2 BHK Flat
₹37.2 L - 38.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1001 - 1044 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
GI
Greenambit Infrastructure
1/11
3.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Saligao

1 BHK Flat
₹32.75 L - 58.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 265 - 471 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
RI
Rainbow Infra
1/3
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Bastora

2 BHK Flat
₹32.15 L - 39.22 L
3 BHK Villa
₹52.48 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 824 - 1794 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
Aaditya Ranga
Owner
1/17
4.5 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower of Jesus High School- 1 kmYashraj Clinic- 1.9 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmDecathlon Calangute Mall- 0.4 km
Princely Fernandes
Owner
1/4
4.8 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Prabodhini High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmCopperleaf Porvorim Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 4.6 km
CD
Chamunda Developers
1/7
5.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Khorlim

2 BHK Flat
₹38.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftSizes: 909 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
Sachin Gupta
Owner
1/5
5.5 kms away
₹3.8 L
Avg. price: ₹601.00/sq.ft
632 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Meadows School- 0.1 kmYashraj Clinic- 2.6 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmCalangute Beach Road Mall- 0.1 km
SD
Saldanha Developers
1/19
6.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Nachinola

2 BHK Flat
₹37.13 L - 53.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1232 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
CD
Convergence Developers
2.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Guirim

1 BHK Flat
₹20.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72k/sq.ftSizes: 539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
VR
VM Real Estate Developers and Builders
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sateri Nagar Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹39.25 L - 46.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.51 L - 65.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1453 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
LR
Link Realtors and Developers
4.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khorlim

1 BHK Flat
₹35.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1120 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
SB
Shantadurga Builders
5.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mapusa

1 BHK Flat
₹30.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 588 - 980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
MR
Mandovi Real Estate
6.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mapusa

1 BHK Flat
₹31.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K - 4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 805 - 1240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sangolda, Goa

Penha De Frana
12,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sangolda, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Habitat
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Sangolda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deshmukh Marvel
2 BHK Apartment
Sangolda,Goa
1.35 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharayu Courtyard
4 BHK Villa
Sangolda,Goa
1.41 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Virani The Palms Socorro Villas
3 BHK Villa
Sangolda,Goa
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Sagar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sangolda,Goa
45.72 L-62.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anokha The Terraces
3 BHK Apartment,Villa
Sangolda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Villas
Studio, 3 BHK Studio Apartment,Row House,Villas
Sangolda,Goa
50.31 L-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Garden
Property
Sangolda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani El Palazzo
2 BHK Apartment
Sangolda,Goa
74.4 L-74.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Micasa Developers Micasa Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sangolda,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sangolda, Goa

Guirim
15,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pilerne
1 people rated this locality
5
17,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.91%
Rise in last 1 Year