Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sangolda, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
KP
Kirti P Nerlekar
1/2

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Villa,Flats in Penha De Frana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/3

Studio, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Row House,Villas in Sangolda

Studio Apartment
₹50.31 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Row House
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹73.38 K - 1.01 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2023
SL
Sharayu Lifespaces
1/8

4 BHK Villa in Sangolda

4 BHK Villa
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
MD
Micasa Developers
1/2

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sangolda

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2016
VV
Virani Ventures
1/20

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sangolda

1 BHK Flat
₹61.6 L - 70 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.6 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
M
Malhan
1/8

4 BHK Villa in Sangolda

4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.86k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sangolda

2 BHK Flat
₹45.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sangolda

2 BHK Flat
₹77.02 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2016
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/10

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Sangolda

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2012
MC
Mercy Construction LLP

1 BHK Flat in Penha De Frana

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
VG
Vaswani Group

2 BHK Flat in Sangolda

2 BHK Flat
₹74.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.62k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
NR
Network Real Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of Network Samruddhi Enclave

1, 2 BHK Flats in Penha De Frana

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
VV
Virani Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Virani The Palms Socorro Apartments

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sangolda

1 BHK Flat
₹61.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
AE
Anokha Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of Anokha The Terraces

3 BHK Flat,Villa in Sangolda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2023
CD
Chamunda Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Chamunda Raj Exotica

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sangolda

1 BHK Flat
₹50.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Sangolda)

LP
Linc Property Developers LTD
1/34
0.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Socorro

3 BHK Villa
₹4.75 Cr - 4.95 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.57 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 280.85 - 322.75 sq.mt.Possession ReadyPossession: Apr, 2025
CG
Concrete Group
1/17
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sabnis Valley

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1184 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
CL
Concrete Lifestyles Goa
1/8
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sabnis Valley

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 911 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
AD
Archizi Developers Llp
1/40
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Socorro

2 BHK Flat
₹69.59 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹81.99 K/sq.mtSizes: 84.91 - 135.92 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
L
Luxofy
1/25
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Guirim

3 BHK Villa
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.39k/sq.ftSizes: 3229 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AC
Adwalpalkar Constructions & Resorts PVT LTD
1/2
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Sabnis Valley

3 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr - 4.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2153 - 2691 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
RR
RM Real Estate
1/2
2.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Saligao

4 BHK Flat
₹6.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.08k/sq.ftSizes: 3850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
MS
MS Sharayu Global
1/11
2.1 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Pilerne

Studio Apartment
₹39.5 L - 46.55 L
1 BHK Flat
₹53.79 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 447 - 749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
RR
RM Real Estate
1/12
2.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Pilerne

4 BHK Villa
₹9.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.56k/sq.ftSizes: 4891 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/10
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Porvorim

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1148 - 1693 sq.ft.Possession: Aug, 2018
MC
Mercy Construction LLP
1/15
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Porvorim

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1755 - 1792 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
AC
Alps Constructions Builder And Developers
1/12
2.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sabnis Valley

1 BHK Flat
₹33.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.5 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹60 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 675 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
FG
Fair Green Ventures LLP
1/15
2.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Pilerne

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 4891 - 5423 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder
1/10
2.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Porvorim

4 BHK Villa
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.48k/sq.ftSizes: 5290 sq.ft.
AB
Aadhvay by Sheraton
1/10
2.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Pilerne

4 BHK Villa
₹7.5 Cr - 9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.4 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 544.04 - 633.04 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RR
Realcon Residency
1/4
2.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Pilerne

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1730 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
CH
Comfort Homes
1/19
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Saligao

3 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.62k/sq.ftSizes: 3122 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RB
Reputed Builder
1/6
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat,Villa in Pilerne

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 3418 - 6129 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
RC
Richmonde Construction
1/13
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Saligao

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2088 sq.ft.
SE
Sun Escora
1/35
2.6 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Sabnis Valley

1 BHK Flat
₹70.52 L - 79.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K - 11.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 758 - 3750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sangolda, Goa

Penha De Frana
12,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sangolda, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Habitat
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Sangolda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deshmukh Marvel
2 BHK Apartment
Sangolda,Goa
1.35 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Sagar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sangolda,Goa
45.72 L-62.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharayu Courtyard
4 BHK Villa
Sangolda,Goa
1.41 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anokha The Terraces
3 BHK Apartment,Villa
Sangolda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devashri Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sangolda,Goa
77.02 L-77.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Garden
Property
Sangolda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Villas
Studio, 3 BHK Studio Apartment,Row House,Villas
Sangolda,Goa
50.31 L-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Micasa Developers Micasa Villas