Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sangolda, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/4
6.47 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
3877 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftGated Community
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/4
5.99 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
3877 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool
ED
Elston Dias
Locality Champion
1/9
8.26 km away
New Booking
₹4.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.58k/sq.ft
2271 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSwimming PoolClose to Caculo MallPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
Shiwanand Sangodkar
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.89k/sq.ft
4144 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
THE ARDEE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Sweta
Owner
1/9
2.56 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Vivek Rao
Owner
1/12
9.73 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Gera School- 2.1 kmAnthony Gonsalves Hospital- 8.2 kmGENE's - Restaurant By The Riverside- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping M...+ More
Allan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Calangute for Rs. 22500000
4.51 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower of Jesus High School- 1 kmYashraj Clinic- 1.9 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmDecathlon Calangute Mall- 0.4 km
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 344 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Mapusa for Rs. 1
5.06 km away
Resale
₹1.0
Avg. price: ₹0.00/sq.ft
344 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.3 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 1.5 km
Updated
2d ago
Sahil Ansari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1227 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Siolim for Rs. 19999999
8.13 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross High School- 0.6 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmMapusa Bus Stand- 7.7 km
Updated
5d ago
Canedik Rodrigues
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 139 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Morjim for Rs. 5000000
12.41 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.97k/sq.ft
139 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mandre High School- 8.2 kmNiramaya Medical Hospital- 4 kmThalassa- 0.1 km
Sonal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Panjim for Rs. 9000000
9.63 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mushtifund High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Goa- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmCaculo Mall- 5.2 km