Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 RK for Sale in Pilerne, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
MS
MS Sharayu Global
1/11

1 RK Studio Apartment in Pilerne

Studio Apartment
₹39.5 L - 46.55 L
1 BHK Flat
₹53.79 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.85k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Pilerne)

NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/3
2.2 kms away

Studio, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Row House,Villas in Sangolda

Studio Apartment
₹50.31 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Row House
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹73.38 K - 1.01 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 68.56 - 160.44 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
GI
GHD INFRA DEVELOPERS
1/21
2.9 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Donwaddo, Salvador Do Mundo, Bardez

Studio Apartment
₹1.16 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.47 K - ₹17.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1507 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RP
Raichandani Pahal Developers Llp
1/21
4.1 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Candolim

Studio Apartment
₹1.19 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.43 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.16 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 55.09 - 92.53 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
SD
Saldanha Developers
1/15
4.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Candolim

1 BHK Flat
₹42.72 L - 70.39 L
1 RK Flat
₹42.72 L - 70.39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.72 L - 70.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.72 L - 70.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 676 - 1114 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2017
SD
Saldanha Developers
1/14
4.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Candolim

1 RK Flat
₹42.72 L - 43.47 L
1 BHK Flat
₹42.78 L - 55.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.53 L - 70.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.15 L
Aaditya Ranga
Owner
1/17
4.7 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower of Jesus High School- 1 kmYashraj Clinic- 1.9 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmDecathlon Calangute Mall- 0.4 km
Anthony Fernandes
1/17
4.8 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Calangute Beach Road MallGated CommunityPower BackupSwimming Pool
Saket Joshi
Owner
1/4
4.9 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
592 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Theresa's Higher Secondary School- 1.8 kmBosio Hospital- 1.9 kmMikey's Place Bar & Restaurant- 0.2 kmDecathlon Calangu...+ More
OC
One City Promoters
1/7
5.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Cobra Vaddo

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 420 - 1375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
AB
Aadhvay by Sheraton
1/39
6.7 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Arpora

Studio Apartment
₹1.58 Cr - 2.02 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.99 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr - 4.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.4 Lacs - 1.5 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 112.97 - 327.02 sq.mt.Ready to Move inPossession: Mar, 2023
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/18
6.8 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Arpora

Studio Apartment
₹64.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 888 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Rajesh
1/29
6.8 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPool Facing
Sachin Gupta
Owner
1/5
6.9 kms away
₹3.8 L
Avg. price: ₹601.00/sq.ft
632 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Meadows School- 0.1 kmYashraj Clinic- 2.6 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmCalangute Beach Road Mall- 0.1 km
TG
Turtle Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Turtle Villa Apartment
5.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Saligao

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 682 - 1495 sq.ft.
John Dessa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 380 Sq.ft 1 RK Studio for sale in Baga for Rs. 5000000
6.9 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Pilerne, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of AVE Royal City Of Joy
3, 4 BHK Villas
Pilerne,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Casa De Amora
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pilerne,Goa
1.55 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 21 Armando Pereira
Studio, 1 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Pilerne,Goa
39.5 L-64.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme By The Valley
Property
Pilerne,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbania Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Pilerne,Goa
2.69 Cr-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerald Sangolda Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pilerne,Goa
27.0 L-69.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Models Evora
4 BHK Villa
Pilerne,Goa
6.0 Cr-7.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme The Meadows
Property
Pilerne,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keshava Kameiros 2 0
Property
Pilerne,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fair Green Irene La Villa
4 BHK Villa
Pilerne,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pilerne, Goa

Marra
19,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pilerne Industrial Estates
12,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Porvorim
2 people rated this locality
5
12,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sangolda
16,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Reis Magos
17,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Verem
16,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sabnis Valley
9,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft