Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 74

4 BHK for sale in Colva, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Colva? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Colva. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Colva, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2906 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Betalbatim, Goa
4 BHK Villa (2809 sq.ft)
₹5 Cr
Varca, Goa
Siddharth Malhari Hills (2379 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Sancoale, Goa
Kayji Viman Nagar (2390 sq.mt)
₹2.7 Cr
Dabolim, Goa
Glory Jehovah Raah (2691 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Salcete, Goa
4 BHK Villa (3229 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Betalbatim
The Sound Of Waves (3337 sq.mt)
₹5.4 Cr
Salcete, Goa
4 BHK Villa (2368 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Majorda, Salcete
4 BHK Villa (1776 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Nuvem
4 BHK Villa (3229 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Nuvem, Goa
...Read more
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/3
2.54 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
2906 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/10
5.55 km away
New Booking
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.8k/sq.ft
2809 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/3
12.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sancoale, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/10
12.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Dabolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2027
GB
Glory Builders And Developers
1/24
6.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/5
2.54 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
RR
Raintree Roofs
1/16
5.69 km away
New Launch

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹5.42 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹6.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.26k/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2029
LR
Lomes Realty
1/10
4.13 km away
New Booking
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.06k/sq.ft
2368 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/11
5.82 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/3
5.82 km away
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/16
8.19 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1829 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
IN
Ideal Nest
1/12
7.84 km away
Resale
Saldanha Colonia Jose Menino Apartment
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.34k/sq.ft
2142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
3.85 km away
New Booking
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
2276 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub House
Updated
3w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/5
5.82 km away
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
2486 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/5
12.54 km away
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Goa International AirportLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
13.11 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
2551 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
5.82 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
2098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
MR
MGB Realty
1/6
5.62 km away
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/15
6.12 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.13k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/9
6.12 km away
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
2583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/17
6.12 km away
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.48k/sq.ft
3799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/6
12.88 km away
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Goa International Airport
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/6
6.12 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
2239 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyChildren Play AreaGated Community
LR
Lomes Realty
1/30
12.85 km away
Resale
Akar Suburbia
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Government SchoolClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Elite Builders And Developers
Owner
1/5
5.47 km away
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹30.04k/sq.ft
233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SI
Suman Infratructures
1/8
6.65 km away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Shaunak Pagi
Owner
1/26
4.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
2583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
Vision Ventures Reality
1/7
12.88 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Goa International AirportChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Mosaic Enterprises
1/14
5.62 km away
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool24*7 Security
KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/5

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.58k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Colva, Goa

11,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.37%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Colva, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Rudra Garden
2 BHK Villa,Apartment
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Praca De Costa
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greystone Pueblo Del Mar
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa De Praia
4 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
4.5 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mevilton Shalom
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Greenfield
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajdeep Sanskar CHSL
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rumeet Status Meadows
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Titan Pacifica
3 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R N Talak Sharda Gardens
Property
Salcete,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Colva, Goa

20,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft