0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Nuvem, Goa under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.mt
420 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bloomz International School- 2.3 kmAster Hospital- 5.4 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 kmMarg...+ More
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/18
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Hospicio - South Goa District HospitalGated Community
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/11
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Suresh
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
2098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Audrey
1/4
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.1k/sq.mt
717 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Bloomz International School- 2.3 kmAster Hospital- 5.4 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 kmMargao Domestic Bus Station- 6.6 km
Updated
1d ago
SA
S.N. Associates & Builders Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Salcete, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.31k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
SC
S.J. Constructions

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹29.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
SW
Sumit Woods

3 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹64.6 L - 76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
MR
Micon Realtors

3 BHK Row House,Villa in Nuvem, Goa

3 BHK Row House
₹85 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2013
PE
Paramount Estate Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Galaxy

2 BHK Flat in Nuvem, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹53.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016