Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Nuvem, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Nuvem? Housing.com offers 2+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Nuvem. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Nuvem, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
R And A Adityas Pride (764 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Salcete, Goa
Shrem Tremonte Phase 1 (1284 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Salcete, Goa
...Read more
RB
R&A Builders
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
SA
Shrem Aansav realty LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrem Tremonte Phase 1

3 BHK Flat in Salcete

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Nuvem)

KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/13
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Salcete

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹62.74 K - 70.17 K/sq.mtSizes: 263.01 - 285.03 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
MR
Micon Realtors
1/8
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Fatorda

2 BHK Flat
₹45.42 L - 47.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.92 L - 58.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1086 - 1410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
CR
Crossroads Realtors
1/8
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Madgaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1475 sq.ft.
CR
Crossroads Realtors
1/11
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Penthouse in Arlem

3 BHK Penthouse
₹82.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftSizes: 1980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2011
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/10
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹67.32 K/sq.mtSizes: 110 - 144.56 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
DK
D Kurtarkar Enterprises
1/5
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 878 - 1396 sq.ft.Ready to Move
CD
Cityscape Developers
1/19
4.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Salcete

3 BHK Flat
₹97.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1674 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Jasmine K
Owner
1/19
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Adarsh V.V. High School- 2.3 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
RR
Roofmakers Realtors
1/8
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 92 - 1094 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
KR
Kurtarkar Real Estate
1/21
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹50.07 L - 51.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.68 L - 64.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1518 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
CD
Commonwealth Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1252 - 1588 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
TD
Tridentia Developers Goa
1/23
5.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹64.51 L - 66.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.92 L - 95.72 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2411 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AD
Alcon Developers
1/8
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 732 - 957 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/15
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹65.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹58.86 K/sq.mtSizes: 108.6 - 169.55 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Continental Real Estate
1/11
6.7 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 1.3 km
TC
Talak Constructions
6.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Salcete

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1369 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
TC
Talak Constructions
6.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Salcete

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1369 - 2299 sq.ft.Possession: Jun, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Nuvem

Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Palladium
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Kayji Palladium
by Kayji Real Estate
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Salcete, Goa
KR
Kayji Real Estate
Developer
YH
Yogmaya Hostels
7.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1103 - 1417 sq.ft.Ready to Move
SN
Sonali Nikhil Pai
Gallery Cover Pic of Amba Hills Block B
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 826 - 1237 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Victoria
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Stellar Residency, Salcete for Rs. 6500000
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Anthony's High School- 0.1 kmMy Eye Institute- 2.5 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nuvem, Goa

Gounlloy
4,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nuvem, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Indiasmart Woodbourne Hills Residences
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nuvem,Goa
30.23 L-35.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Galaxy
2 BHK Apartment
Nuvem,Goa
53.34 L-53.34 L

Popular Locality for sale around Nuvem, Goa

Ambaji
8,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manora
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Duncolim
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Fatorda
6,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dongorim
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salcete
9,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vasco Da Gama
11 people rated this locality
4.38
7,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dabolim
11,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sancoale
9,884
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.08%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Goa

North Goa
5 people rated this locality
4.4
15,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.02%
Rise in last 1 Year