0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Varca, Goa under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
Shrem Aansav realty LLP
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 84.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.81 K - 6.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
AR
Aansav Reality and Infrastructure

2 BHK Flat in Fatrade

2 BHK Flat
₹44.1 L - 49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018
AR
Aansav Reality and Infrastructure

2, 3 BHK Flat,Row Houses in Fatrade

2 BHK Flat
₹44.65 L - 50.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.65 L
3 BHK Row House
₹1.05 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
VC
Vilanova Constructions Private Limited

1 BHK Flat in Fatrade

1 BHK Flat
₹27.83 L - 34.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K - 5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
AC
Asian Constructions Pvt. Ltd.

2 BHK Villa in Fatrade

2 BHK Villa
₹66.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.93k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Varca)

Divakar Kini
Owner
1/10
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmAster Hospital- 0.1 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 kmMargao Domestic Bus Station- 6.6 km...+ More
TC
Talak Constructions
1/7
1.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Benaulim

1 RK Flat
₹25.06 L - 38.54 L
1 BHK Flat
₹37.99 L - 41.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.55 L - 61.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 459 - 1133 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2012
Elite Builders And Developers
Owner
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.04k/sq.ft
233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rosary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
MR
Micon Realtors
1/27
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Benaulim

1 BHK Flat
₹48.0 L - 68.0 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.88 L - 68 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 440 - 1494 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
L&
L & L Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹41.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K - ₹3.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1249 - 2342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
Prakash
Owner
1/13
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/15
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹65.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹58.86 K/sq.mtSizes: 108.6 - 169.55 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Nitin Shinde
Owner
1/10
6.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/10
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹67.32 K/sq.mtSizes: 110 - 144.56 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SA
S.N. Associates & Builders Pvt Ltd
5.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹51.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.86k/sq.ftSizes: 1053 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
DN
DS Naik Developers
5.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Madgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹33.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L - 45.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 673 - 910 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
UA
Urban Alchemy
6.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹72.78 L - 75.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1129 - 1166 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
KE
Kharangate Engineers & Builders Pvt. Ltd
6.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rumdamol

1 BHK Flat
₹27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 667 - 1097 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
HC
Hype Constructions
6.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 1045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
Thereza Dsouza
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 883 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 7500000
4.8 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Gurudas Shirodkar
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 2900000
4.8 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
MA
M And M Builder And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of M And M Builder And Developers Coconut Creak
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
₹60.34 L - 84.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 1716 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
Ola
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 6500000
5.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 1.3 km
Alka Mandrekar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 743 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 4500000
6.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The King's School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Vitthal Malkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 3750000
6.7 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 1.2 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Varca, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of The Sound Of Waves
4, 5 BHK Villas
Salcete,Goa
5.42 Cr-6.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Sands Varca Palms Villas And Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Salcete,Goa
1.96 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Greenfield
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Titan Pacifica
3 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramiro Imperial Boulevard Phase 1
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unwinding Belle Maison
4 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S F Infinity Edge
Property
Salcete,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Varca, Goa

Fatrade
10,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Orlim
8,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Telaulim
15,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navelim Village
15,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deusua
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salcete
9,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Fatorda
6,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nuvem