Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 100

2 BHK for sale in Madgaon, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Madgaon? Choose from 41+ New Projects, 57+ Resale Properties and 10+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Madgaon. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Madgaon, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Janata CHSL (1079 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Madgaon, Goa
Kharangate Silicon Valley (614 sq.mt)
₹61.6 L - 70.9 L
Salcete, Goa
Devashri Elanza 1 and 2 (961 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Madgaon, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1238 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Gogol, Madgaon, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1001 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Salcete, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1087 sq.ft)
₹70.7 L
Gogol, Madgaon, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1147 sq.ft)
₹74.3 L
Gogol, Madgaon, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1038 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Gogol, Madgaon, Goa
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Ambaji, Goa
2 BHK Flat (699 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Salcete, Goa
...Read more
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
KB
Kharangate Builders and Developers
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
₹37.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.62 L - 70.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹64.87 K - 68.87 K/sq.mtPossession: Aug, 2024
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹65.13 K/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2025
A
Audrey
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
LR
Lomes Realty
New Booking
₹74.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftClub House
Updated
1w ago
Suresh
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/5
Resale
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Adil Shaikh
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presentation Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
Alex
Owner
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Nitin Shinde
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Prakash
Owner
1/13
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Jurgen
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Continental Real Estate
1/12
Resale
Commonwealth CD Scenic Acres
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Lisa
Owner
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Laxmikant Prabhudessai
1/23
Resale
Nanu Sapana City
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1293 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
TD
Tridentia Developers Goa
1/23

2 BHK Flat in Madgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹64.51 L - 66.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.92 L - 95.72 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
KR
Kurtarkar Real Estate
1/21

2 BHK Flat in Vidya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹50.07 L - 51.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.68 L - 64.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
MR
Micon Realtors
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Fatorda

2 BHK Flat
₹45.42 L - 47.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.92 L - 58.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Madgaon, Goa

Borda
22,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aquem
6,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Comba
4,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sonsodo
10,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pajifond
1 people rated this locality
5
4,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.5%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Madgaon, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Devashri Elanza 1 and 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madgaon,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madgaon,Goa
57.68 L-80.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Janata CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madgaon,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kurtarkar Real Estate Excellency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madgaon,Goa
42.78 L-55.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjuntree One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madgaon,Goa
75.0 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tridentia Panache
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madgaon,Goa
64.51 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Naik Shrusti Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Madgaon,Goa
26.53 L-39.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Santer Sasai
2 BHK Apartment
Madgaon,Goa
38.39 L-42.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibhav Real Estate Park
Property
Madgaon,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhudessai Prabhudessai Ira
Property
Madgaon,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Madgaon, Goa

Salcete
9,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Fatorda
6,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gogol, Madgaon
7,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambaji
8,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shirvodem
6,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Seraulim
6,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manora
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nuvem
7,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Varca
9,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navelim Village
15,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Goa

North Goa
5 people rated this locality
4.4
15,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
South Goa
8,287
Avg. Price per sq.ft