Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Shirvodem, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Shirvodem? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Shirvodem, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Akar Harmony (613 sq.ft)
Salcete, Goa
...Read more
AR
Akar Realty
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹52.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.85 L
Possession: May, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Shirvodem)

LR
Lomes Realty
1/10
2.7 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
LR
Lomes Realty
4.3 kms away
₹70.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhatikar Model High School- 1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmKrishna- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
LR
Lomes Realty
4.3 kms away
₹74.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftClub House
Prakash
Owner
1/13
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
L&
L & L Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹41.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K - ₹3.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1249 - 2342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
RR
Roofmakers Realtors
1/8
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 92 - 1094 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
WE
West End Real Estate Builders and Developers
1/2
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 900 - 1212 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
PH
Pretty Homes Builders And Developers
1/5
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 958 - 1013 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Laxmikant Prabhudessai
1/23
2.0 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1293 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.7 km
Rufina
Owner
1/7
2.1 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
2583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 1.3 km
Dnyaneshwar Shedge
Owner
1/9
2.1 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Mayura
Owner
1/7
2.1 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Perpetual Succour Convent High School- 2.4 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 1.7 km...+ More
Nitin Shinde
Owner
1/10
2.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Lisa
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/15
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹65.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹58.86 K/sq.mtSizes: 108.6 - 169.55 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/10
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹67.32 K/sq.mtSizes: 110 - 144.56 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RB
Raycon Builders
1/4
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 435 - 769 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SB
Saaket Builders & Developers
1/8
3.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr - 7.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1261 - 1281 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
KR
Kurtarkar Real Estate
1/21
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹50.07 L - 51.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.68 L - 64.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1518 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
TC
Talak Constructions
1/7
3.0 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Benaulim

1 RK Flat
₹25.06 L - 38.54 L
1 BHK Flat
₹37.99 L - 41.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.55 L - 61.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 459 - 1133 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2012
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Shirvodem, Goa

 
 
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Residencia Rusticasa
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Green Mist Building B
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapana Grandeur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
65.19 L-97.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Upper Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Salcete,Goa
97.01 L-97.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapna Osia Lifestyle
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Mosaic
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
74.57 L-96.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmosphere By Aixa
Property
Salcete,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shirvodem, Goa

Telaulim
15,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year