Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Shirvodem, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
Akar Realty
1/18

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
₹46.19 L - 77.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.85 L
Possession: May, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Shirvodem)

KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/13
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Salcete

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹62.74 K - 70.17 K/sq.mtSizes: 263.01 - 285.03 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
L&
L & L Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹41.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K - ₹3.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1249 - 2342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
RR
Roofmakers Realtors
1/8
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 92 - 1094 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
WE
West End Real Estate Builders and Developers
1/2
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 900 - 1212 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
PH
Pretty Homes Builders And Developers
1/5
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 958 - 1013 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SI
Suman Infratructures
1/8
2.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K - ₹8.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1927 - 2837 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
IP
ISTA Projects
1/5
2.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete

4 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.09k/sq.ftSizes: 2260 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SD
Salkar Developers
1/6
2.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete

4 BHK Villa
₹2.28 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1959 - 2067 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
RB
Raycon Builders
1/4
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 435 - 769 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SB
Saaket Builders & Developers
1/8
3.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr - 7.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1261 - 1281 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
KR
Kurtarkar Real Estate
1/21
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹50.07 L - 51.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.68 L - 64.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1518 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
TC
Talak Constructions
1/7
3.0 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Benaulim

1 RK Flat
₹25.06 L - 38.54 L
1 BHK Flat
₹37.99 L - 41.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.55 L - 61.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 459 - 1133 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2012
TS
Twinkle Star Developers
1/2
3.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 6087 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
DK
D Kurtarkar Enterprises
1/5
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 878 - 1396 sq.ft.Ready to Move
CD
Commonwealth Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1252 - 1588 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
AD
Alcon Developers
1/8
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 732 - 957 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
GB
Glory Builders and Developers
1/4
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2463 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
CR
Crossroads Realtors
1/8
3.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Madgaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1475 sq.ft.

Ready to Move Projects around Shirvodem