Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Shirvodem, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Shirvodem? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Shirvodem, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Akar Harmony (613 sq.ft)
₹77.8 L
Salcete, Goa
...Read more
AR
Akar Realty
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
₹77.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.85 L
Possession: May, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Shirvodem)

KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/13
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Salcete

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹62.74 K - 70.17 K/sq.mtSizes: 263.01 - 285.03 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
LR
Lomes Realty
1/14
5.8 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
LR
Lomes Realty
1/7
6.0 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated CommunitySwimming Pool
L&
L & L Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹41.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K - ₹3.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1249 - 2342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
RR
Roofmakers Realtors
1/8
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 92 - 1094 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Jasmine K
Owner
1/19
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Adarsh V.V. High School- 2.3 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
CD
Cityscape Developers
1/19
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Salcete

3 BHK Flat
₹97.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1674 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SI
Suman Infratructures
1/8
2.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K - ₹8.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1927 - 2837 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
Continental Real Estate
1/11
2.1 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 1.3 km
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/15
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹65.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹58.86 K/sq.mtSizes: 108.6 - 169.55 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Peter
1/28
2.5 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/10
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹67.32 K/sq.mtSizes: 110 - 144.56 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
KR
Kurtarkar Real Estate
1/21
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹50.07 L - 51.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.68 L - 64.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1518 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
DK
D Kurtarkar Enterprises
1/5
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 878 - 1396 sq.ft.Ready to Move
CD
Commonwealth Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1252 - 1588 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
AD
Alcon Developers
1/8
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 732 - 957 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
GB
Glory Builders and Developers
1/4
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2463 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Shirvodem

Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Palladium
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Kayji Palladium
by Kayji Real Estate
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Salcete, Goa
KR
Kayji Real Estate
Developer
CR