Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 137

3 BHK for sale in Chinchinim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Chinchinim? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Chinchinim, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (2142 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Fatrade, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1962 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Varca, Goa
Kayji Palladium (2831 sq.mt)
₹1.7 Cr - 2 Cr
Salcete, Goa
The Janata CHSL (1079 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Madgaon, Goa
Devashri Elanza 1 and 2 (961 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Madgaon, Goa
3 BHK Villa (2070 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Davorlim
3 BHK Duplex (1614 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Curtorim, Goa
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2411 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Varca, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1937 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Colleandongor, Raia
3 BHK Villa (1937 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sanscar Society, Salcete
...Read more
IN
Ideal Nest
1/14
4.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Saldanha Colonia Jose Menino Apartment
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.34k/sq.ft
2142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/13
4.9 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.84k/sq.ft
1962 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/13
7.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹62.74 K - 70.18 K/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2023
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/33
9.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madgaon, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹69.94 K/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
4w ago
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/25
8.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madgaon, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹65.06 K/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2025
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/5
6.74 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumClub House
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/6
10.24 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/4
4.9 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
2411 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/7
11.36 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/6
6.4 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/6
6.4 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
2101 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to The King's SchoolChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/9
6.4 km away
Resale
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumLift
Updated
4w ago
Suresh
Owner
1/11
12.74 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/17
10.18 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
A
Audrey
1/5
8.11 km away
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/12
6.34 km away
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.69k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub House
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
4.9 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
2577 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertySwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/5
6.34 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGated Community
A
Audrey
12.74 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
3553 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/10
7.23 km away
Resale
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Suresh
Owner
1/9
8.61 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/13
6.4 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/6
8.61 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/7
11.93 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/10
12.74 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
8.88 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/7
8.61 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.26k/sq.ft
1571 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Chinchinim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of R And A Casa Dona Zulema
 
 
 
 
 
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unwinding Belle Maison
4 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Titan Pacifica
3 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramiro Imperial Boulevard Phase 1
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Elite Enclave
Property
Salcete,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chinchinim, Goa

Navelim Village
15,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft